ASAN MEMBERSHIP

Membership List As At September 2011

 

S/N

 

NUMBER

          

         NAMES

 

         ADDRESS

 

1

62/001

OLUYEMI JACOB ADEBOWALE

2010

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE, UNIVERSITY OF IBADAN

 

2

63/001

BABATUNDE GABRIEL M.

Life Member     

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE, UNIVERSITY OF IBADAN

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

66/001

 

 

PROF. A  A ADELEYE ISAAC OMOTOSHO ADEWALE

 

 

 

 

ANIMAL SCIENCE DEPT. UNIVERSITY OF IBADAN

 

 

 

 

4

66/002

OKUBANJO ADEMOLA OLATUNDE

 

2009

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE, UNIVERSITY OF IBADAN

 

 

 

 

5

66/003

NWAKALOR LAWRENCE

 

2009

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE, UNIVERSITY OF NIGERIA, NSUKKA

 

 

 

 

6

66/004

BABALOLA   ARTHUR

G.P.O. BOX 4403, DUGBE, IBADAN

 

 

 

 

7

67/001

 

ADENEYE, JAPHET ADEKAYODE

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE, UNIVERSITY OF IBADAN

 

 

 

 

8

67/002

OREMOSU MABAYOJE SAMUEL

UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAM, ENGLAND

 

9

68/001

BULAMA MODU

 

BORNO COLLEGE OF AGRIC, P.M.B. 1427, MAIDUGURI

 

 

 

 

10

68/002

SHIAWOYA EMMAUEL

 

2009

P.O. BOX 2325, MINNA

 

 

 

 

 

11

69/001

 PROF, EGBUNIKE, GABRIEL            NWACHUKWU

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE, UNIVERSITY OF IBADAN

 

 

 

 

12

70/001

SANNI SIKIRUADEBAYO

P.O.BOX 269, IKORODU

 

 

 

 

13

70/002

PROF. ADEGBOLA TITILAYO ADEDIWURA

2010

ABUBAKAR TAFAWA BALEWA UNIVERSITY, P.M.B. 0248, BAUCHI

 

 

 

 

14

70/003

DR. ODUKWE CHRISTIAN

DEPT. OF AGRIC EDUCATION N.O.C.E. NSUGBE, P.M.B. 1734, ONITSHA, AWKA

 

 

 

 

15

71/001

MMEREOLE FESTUS U. C

2010

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCI. STATE. UNIVERSITY OF ASABA

 

16

71/002

ELESO ADEYINKA GBOLA

P.O BOX 1168, FESTAC TOWN

 

 

71/003

ADUKU ALFRED

C/O DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE,

 ABU, P.M.B 1044, SUMARU, ZARIA

 

 

 

17

72/001

ADEYANJU BABATUNJI

P.O. BOX 2558, IKEJA LAGOS

 

 

 

 

18

72/002

PROF. ADU ISRAEL FOLORUNSO

UNIVERSITY OF AGRIC, ABEOKUTA, P.M.B. 2240,ABEOKUTA

 

 

 

19

72/003

SOFOLUKE MOSES OLADAYO

P.O. BOX 2655, SAPON, ABEOKUTA

 

 

 

 

20

72/004

PROF. ADEBOWLE EBENEZER ADEBISI

 

 

 

 

I.A.R. & T P.M.B. 5029, M.P. IBADAN, RES: ADEBOWALE CLOSE, ADEBAYO AKOBO , IBADAN

 

 

 

 

 

21

72/005

UMEH ADELINA P.

A.T.A. POLYTECHNIC, DEPT OF ANIMAL HEALTH & PROD. BAUCHI BOX 652, BAUCHI. RES: ABUBAKAR TATARI ALI POLY BAUCHI

 

 

 

 

22

72/006

OGUNDOLA FRANCIS I. (LATE)

I.A.R. & T. P.M.B. 5029, IBADAN.

RES: 2, ANJORIN CLOSE, KAJOLA – 0J00, EXPRESS, IBADAN

 

 

 

 

23

72/007

OJI UCHE I. (DR)

2010

ROAD E. BUNGALOW 8, R. SUST, PH DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE RSUST, PH

 

 

 

 

24

72/008

LASEINDE E.A.O.

DEPT. OF ANIMAL PRODUCTION & HEALTH FED. UNIVERSITY OF TECH. P.M.B. 704 AKURE

 

 

 

 

25

72/009

OKEKE GREGORY CHIBUEZE

2009     

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE, UNN

 

 

 

 

 

72/010

 

 

 

IKURIOR STEVEN AONDONU

 

2009    2011 (O)

UNIVERSITY OF AGRICULTURE,

MAKURDI

 

 

72/011

 

 

 

PROF. MRS. ABBEY

UNIVERSITY OF PORT –HACOURT

 

27

73/001

DR. CAREW BOLAJI AREMU RASHEED

P.M.B. 007, FESTAC TOWN, LAGOS

 

 

 

 

28

73/002

PROF. TEGBE TITUS S. BABATUNDE

 N.A.P.R.I./A.B.U. P.M.B. 1096,

 SHIKA – ZARIA

 

 

 

 

29

73/003

FAYENUWO JAMES

 I.A.R. & T. P.M.B. 5029, MOOR                    

PLANTATION, IBADAN

 

 

 

 

30

73/004

AMOGU UKAGHA

2010

 P.O.BOX 3788, ABUJA

 

 

 

 

31

73/005

ALAKU STEPHEN

 DEPT. OF ANIMAL/FISHERIES

 SCIENCE MANAGEMENT, ESUT,

      ENUGU

 

 

 

 

32

73/006

ADEBAMBO OLUFUNMILAYO

 UNIVERSITY OF AGRICULTURE,

 ABEOKUTA

 

 

 

33

73/007

PROF. OMEJE S.I

2010

 

 

34

73/008

PROF. ONWUDIKE CHIKWE

MICHAEL OKPARA UNIVERSITY OF AGR

 

35

74/001

LUFADEJU EMMANUEL ADEDOLAPO

 NAPRI – A.B.U. P.M.B. 1096, ZARIA

 

 

 

 

36

74/002

OJO SALIMONU BABATUNDE

 P.O. BOX 2309 SAPON 3ABEOKUTA

 

 

 

 

37

74/003

ADEGBUYI JONATHAN ‘KAYODE

  96, IGBORE ROAD, P.M.B. 2057 AB.

 

 

 

38

 

74/004

 

PROF. OLOGHOBO ANTHONY DUROJAIYE

 29 AMINA WAY, UNIVERSITY OF

 IBADAN

 

 

 

39

74/005

PROF. SONAIYA EMMANUEL BABAFUNSO

 DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE, O.A.U

 ILE-IFE

 

 

 

40

74/006

 

TOGUN VICTOR ADEGBOYE

 

 LADOKE AKINTOLA UNIVERSITY OF

 TECH., OGBOMOSO. OSUN STATE

 FARM DIRECTOR RES: N4/516,

 YEMETU, IGOSUN, IBADAN

 

 

 

41

74/007

OLUOKUN JOHN ADEMOLA

 I.A.R. & T. P.M.B. 5029 M.P. IBADAN 

 RES: BLOCK II ROAD 25, 42OWODE

 ESTATE, IBADAN

 

 

 

 

42

74/008

PROF. EHOCHE OBIABO WILSON

 N.A.PRI, A.B.U. P.M.B. 1096, SHIKA,

 ZARIA RES:  ARFA E, NO 64, A.B.U.

 STAFF QTRS, SAMORU – ZARIA.

 

 

 

43

74/009

PROF. IKHATUA UAMAI JULIUS

 

2010

 ALL SNR. STAFF QUATERS,

 UNIVERSITY OF BENIN, BENIN CITY.

 DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE, UNIBEN.

 

 

 

44

74/010

DR. TAIWO BABATUNDE BADIU AYINDE

2010

 E, KUNLE ODUGBESAN STREET,

 AGO-IWOYE, ANIMAL PROD. DEPT.

 OGUN STATE UNIVERSITY, ADO-

 IWOYE 

 

 

 

45

74/011

OGUNTONA DIRAN (MR)

 P.O. BOX 3855, AGEGE, 46LAGOS/S

 LASG Q 6 GRA, BADAGRY, L/S

 

 

 

46

74/012

MR. BAA BERNARD BAKEL

 PLOT 6, ROAD II, FHE, WOJI,

 P. HARCOURT,  MIN. OF AGRIC

 P.M.B. 5002, P. HARCOURT

 

 

 

47

74/013

 

ALAWA JOHN      2010

 

 DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE,  ABU,

  ZARIA

 

 

 

48

74/014

MADBUIKE FELIX NDUKA

 IMO STATE UNIVERSITY, OWERRI

 

 

 

49

74/015

BEREPUBO NELSON AMAITA

 DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE, RSUST

 P.M.B. 5080, PORT HARCOURT

 

 

 

50

74/016

AYOADE JOHN ADISA

 

 UNIVERSITY OF AGRIC, MAKURDI

 

 

 

 

51

74/017

OLUKOYA DAVID OLUFISE

 P.O. BOX 153, IJEBU MUSHIN

 

 

 

52

74/018

NWANKWO FELICIA CHINELO

4, EKEJIKE STREET,OFF NEW SECRETAR

IAT ROAD ,AMUDO PHASE 11,AWKA, ANA

MBRA STATE.

 

53

 

75/001

MBAP S.T.

2010

 SCHOOL OF AGRIC, P.M.B. 0248,

 BAUCHI

 

 

 

54

75/002

OLUSOGA OPEOLU ABAYOMI

11, AFOLABI LEJI STREET, ILUPEJU, LAGOS

 

 

55

75/003

IFUT OKON JOHN

 DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE,

 UNIVERSITY OF UYO, P.M.B. 1017,

 UYO.

 

 

 

56

75/004

PROF. IBE SYLVESTER NZEBUNWA

 FED. UNIVERSITY OF AGRIC

 UMUDIKE, P.M.B. 7267, UMUAHIA,

 ABIA STATE. RES: WORLD BANK

 HOUSING ESTATE, UMUAHIA, ABIA

 STATE

 

 

 

57

75/005

MR. PHILLIPS IBIDAPO OMONIYI

 OGUN STATE ADP (OGADEP) P.M.B.

 2122, ABEOKUTA, RES: QTR 5/19

 HORRIS EGBAGHA ROAD,

IBARA HOUSING ESTATE, ABEOKUTA

 

 

 

 

58

75/006

PROF. UDEDIBIE ADIVE BONIFACE

 FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF TECH.

 OWERRI. RES: PLOT 118 IKENEGBU

 LAYOUT, OWERRI

 

 

 

59

75/007

MRS  OBAJI CHINWE NORA

DEPT. ANIMAL SCIENCE

 

 

 

60

76/001

ESSIEN AKANEREN IDEM

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE,

UNIVERSITY OF CALABAR

 

 

61

76/002

 

SOPITAN TITILOPE OLUWABUSOILA (MRS)

P.O. BOX 800, AGEGE

 

 

 

 

62

76/003

PROF. OYAWOYE ENOCH OLAYIWOLA

2010

 ANIMAL PROD. PROG. ABUBAKAR

6 TAFAWA BALEWA UNIVERSITY,

 P.M.B. 0248, BAUCHI

 

 

 

63

76/004

MR. FOLORUNSO ADESINA DELE

 PLOT 5A BLK 25, HOUSING CORROR

 ESTATE,IDI-ABA, ABEOKUTA.

 P.O.BOX 3945, ABEOKUTA.

 

 

 

64

76/005

TIBI EMMANUEL

 

 

 

 DEPT. OF AGRIC EDUCATION,

 COLLEGE OF EDUCATION, AGBOR,

 DELTA

 

 

65

76/006

AMARIKI ANNINE OBIPIDIBO

 

 

BUNGALOW 4A,ROAD F RIVER STATE UNI

VERSITY OF SCI.& TECH.CAMPUS P/H

 

 

66

76/007

ADAMA THEOPHILUS

2009        

 FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF

TECHNOLOGY MINNA.

 

 

 

67

76/008

DR. ORUSEIBIO SMART MOKURU

ANIMAL SCIENCE DEPT, RSUST. P. H

 

68

76/009

VAIKOSEN SAMUEL EGBOR

P.O BOX 10211, BENIN CITY

 

 

 

 

69

76/010

 

 

 

CAREW SILNANUS NGBEDE

 

 DEPT. OF ANIMAL PRODUCTION, UUAM.UPMB

 

 

 

 

70

77/001

SULEMAN-OBA YISA

 P.M.B. 21097, IKEJA

 

 

 

 

71

77/002

DANIYAN OLAJUMOKE (MRS)

 BUFFALO STATE UNIVERSITY, N.Y.

 U.S.A.

 

 

 

72

77/003

 

ANYAEHIE ALEXANDER  AMARACHUKWU

 SCHOOL OF AGRIC, IMO STATE

 UNIVERSITY, P.M.B. 2000, OWERRI

 RES: 7 EKWEM STR. AMAKOHIA,

 OWERRI IMO STATE

 

 

 

73

77/004

ONIFADE OLUFEMI SUNDAY

  P.M.B. 1096, ZARIA

 

 

 

 

74

77/005

 

MMEREOLE FESTUS

 

 DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE, DELTA

 STATE UNIVERSITY, ASABA CAMPUS

 

 

 

 

75

 

 

77/006

AYANDA IBRAHIM FOLORUNSHO

MIN. OF AGRIC. VET. & LIVESTOCK SER.

 

76

 

 

77/007

UGEYE PRINCE BARTHOLOMEW

LOGO II,OPP.BSU,GBOKO ROAD,MAKURD

-I,BENUE STATE.

 

77

 

 

 

 

77/008

NWAZOTA ADELINE UGHENNA  DBIAGELI

FLAT 2,RD.3,MOFOR ESTATE,TEMP SITE

UNIZIK,AWKA,ANAMBRA STATE

 

 

77/009

 

KWALLI MUSA NUHU

 

KANO ZOOLOGICALGARDEN AND

WILDLIFE MGT.AGENCY

 

78

78/001

 

IYAYI EUSTACE AYEMERE

 

 DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE,

 UNIVERSITY OF IBADAN

 

 

 

 

79

78/002

 

AKINNUSI OYENIKE (MRS)

 

 FED. COLLEGE OF EDUCATION,

 P.M.B. 2096, ABEOKUTA, ESIELE

 

 

 

80

78/003

OSINOWO OLUFUNMILAYO OLUKOREDE (MRS)

P.M.B. 21079

 

 

 

 

81

78/004

 

ADEJUMO DAVID OLUSOJI

 

 DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE,

 UNIVERSITY OF IBADAN

 

 

 

82

78/005

PROF. ALETOR VALENTINE AYOBODE

DEPT. OF ANIM. PROD. & HEALTH. FUTA

 

 

83

78/006

MOHAMMED IBRAHIM DUKKU

DEPT. OF ANIM. SCI. UNI OF MAID. PMB

1069. MAIDUGURI

 

84

78/007

 

 

PROF ONWUKA CHRYSS FRIDAY.I

2009

 

STUDENT AFFAIRS DIVISION,

UNIVERSITY OF AGRIC. ABEOKUTA

 

85

78/008

ONWOFA SIMEON AKPOR

C/O O.M SIMONS NIG. LTD. P.O BOX

13405, IKEJA. LAGOS

 

86

78/009

 

ADESHINA KAYODE ABIODUN

79, ST. FINBARS COLLEGE ROAD,

AKOKA. LAGOS

 

87

78/010

MR. IYUN EMMANUEL

P.M.B 012, AYETORO. OGUN

 

 

88

78/011

AKPA MARTIN OBIEOGU

 

2009                                 

P.O BOX 1699, ENUGU

 

 

 

89

 

 

 

78/012

AJEH ZACCHEUS OLUTOYE

KOGI STATE AGRO-ALLIED

 

 

90

 

 

78/013

OKPALI FIDELIS ALEKE

NO,18 SAM ORUN STR.OFF MODERN MARKET ROAD, MAKURDI,BENUE STATE

 

********

78/014

AJAJA KOLAWOLE

COLLEGE OF EDUCATION, IKERE-EKITI

 

*****

78/015

AKINWANDE VICTOR OLUSEGUN

TAI SOLARIN UNIVERSITY OF EDUCATION, IJEBU-ODE

 

*****

78/016

BEKIBELE DANIEL OHWOFA

AFRICAN REGIONAL AQUACULTURE

CENTRE, TRAINING CENTRE, ALUU,

P/HARCOURT

 

91

79/001

OGBONNA JOSEPH UZOECHINA

I.A.R & T., P.M.B. 5029, MOORPLANTATION,  IBADAN

 

 

 

92

79/002

 

OLUSEGUN F. OLADAPO

 

LIVESTOCK FEEDS PLC, P.M.B. 21097 IKEJA

 

 

 

93

79/003

DAIRO FESTUS AYODEJI SUNDAY

2009       2010

DEPT. OF ANIMAL PROD. & FISHERIES LAGOS STATE POLYTECHNICS, IKORODU

 

94

79/004

 

 

OGUNNUBI MABAYOJE

 

1, ODUSANYA STREET, LAGOS

 

 

 

95

79/005

 

AINA  AYOBAMI  BUKOLA JOSEPH

 

 

2009

 

DEPT. OF ANIMAL PROD. & HEALTH

UNAAB

 

 

 

96

79/006

KWARI IBRAHIM DANKASSO

2010

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE

UNIVERSITY OF MAIDUGURI

 

 

 

97

79/007

DR. EZEKWE ARINZE G.

 

2010

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE, U.N.

NSUKKA RES: 15B IBAGWA ROAD,

 NSUKKA, ENUGU STATE

 

 

 

98****

79/008

OMEJE IKENNA SYLVAN

2010

FACULTY OF AGRICULTURE, DELSU,

ASABA CAMPUS

 

 

 

99

79/009

EGAH LUCY BOLANLE

P.M.B. 2134, KADUNA

 

 

 

100

79/010

YAAKUGH IAN DOMINC

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE,

COLLEGE OF ANIMAL SCIENCE,

UNIVERSITY OF AGRIC, MAKURDI

 

 

 

101

79/011

AFOLAYAN SIMEON BODE

2010

DIVISION OF AGRIC COLLES, A.B.U,

ZARIA

 

 

 

102

79/012

JEGEDE JOSEPH    2009

NAPRI/ABU, P.M.B 1096, SHIKA-ZARIA

 

103

79/013

AREMU AYO            2009

DEPT. OF ANIMAL PRODUCTION,

F.U. T. MINNA

 

 

 

104

79/014

 

ISIKWENU JONATHAN

 

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE, DELTA STATE UNIVERSITY, ASABA CAMPUS

 

 

105

79/015

OSAKWE ISAAC IKECHUKWU

C/O DEPT. OF ANIMAL PRODUCTION

& FISHRIES EBSU, P.M.B 053,                       ABAKALIKI

 

 

 

106

79/016

OJU SAMUEL MBAW

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCI.

 

 

 

107

 

 

 

79/017

 

 

 

AYOGU PATRICK PETER MBADIWE

MIN. OF AGRIC. ANIM. PROD. DEPT

ENUGU

 

108

79/018

 

 

DADA  EMMANUEL  EYO

NO 1,ARCHIBONG EDEM STR.OPP.PEOP-

LE’S CLUB, IKOTEFANGA,CALABAR.

 

 109

79/019

 

 

ABUBAKAR MUHAMMAD MAIJAMAA

HOUSE B- 12 ATBU HOUSING ESTATE

MAIDUGURI ROAD, BAUCHI

 

110

79/020

 

 

ADEOYE ESTHER OLUSOLA

 

 

G.P.O.BOX 2960,DUGBE, IBADAN

 

 

 

 111

79/021

 

 

ADELOYE CECILIA ADEBAYO

 

 

10,ADESOLA CLOSED ARAROMI GBEKUBA APATA IBADAN

 

 

 

112

79/022

KOSOKO-KING ENITIKRISTI ADEREMI

6,ADENIYI STR.,ALL SAINT’S COLLEGE ROAD IBADAN

 

*****

79/023

UMOH BENEDICT IYAMBA

UNIVERSITY OF UYO, UYO

 

113

80/001

UDOM-EKWA SUTOIDEM SAM

COLLEGE OF EDUCATION,

AFAHASIT AKWA

 

 

 

114

80/002

OROGBEMI SUSAN ABIOYE

G CLOSE,3RD AVENUE, 331 RD,

HOUSE 6 F.H.A (GOWON ESTATE)

IPAJA

 

 

 

115

80/003

EGBO, MARY-LOUISE

C/O DR. BAMGBOSE A.M.

A.I.B. U. BAUCHI

 

 

 

116

80/004

MAINA HUSAINI MAINA

MIN OF AGRIC & NATURAL RESOURCES, P.M.B 1047,                         MAIDUGURI

 

 

 

117

80/005

OGUNGBONA, ABIODUN AYODELE

SCH. OF AGRIC LAGOS POLY.

IBADAN.

 

 

 

118

80/006

DR. FANIYI GBADEGESIN FOLARANMI

ST. ANDREWS COLLEGE OF EDUC.

P.M.B 1010, OYO.

RES: C/O CALVARY BAPTIST                                      CHURCH, P.M.B 1000, OYO

 

 

 

119

80/007

 

 

 

120

80/008

ORUWARI BOMA MAGNUS

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE,

RESULT,P.M.B 5080, PORT

HARCOURT.

 

 

 

121

80/009

HASSAN W. AKIN

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE,

UDU, SOKOTO.

 

122

80/010

MEBEOJI VINCENT CHUKWUEMEKA

VINCO-VINOLA@YAHOO.COM

 

123

80/011

ABIOLA SAMUEL SOLADOYE

2009          

UNIVERSITY OF AGRICULTURE

ABEOKUTA

 

124

80/012

AGID ABBA AJI

BORNO STATE ENVIROMENTAL

PROTECTION AGENCY

 

125

 

 

80/013

EZE CHUKWUEMEKA CHARLES

ENUGU STATE MIN. OF AGRIC,ENUGU

 

126

 

80/014

AKAANAN JOSEPH AIKOR

NO3,OFF SHOLA AVENUE,G.R.A. GBOKO

BENUE STATE

 

127

81/001

SOBAMIWAOLAYIWOLA

CRIN, P.M.B 5244, IBADAN

 

 

 

128

81/002

OBOH, OZEM SYLVANUS

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SC. EDO STATE

UNIV. EKPOMA

 

 

 

129

81/003

KIBON ABUBAKAR

DEPT. OF ANI. SCI. UNIV. OF                 MADUGURI

 

 

 

130

81/004

GADZAMA WADZANI .M.

MIN. OF AGRIC & NAT. RES. P.M.B             

1047 MAIDUGURI

 

 

 

131

81/005

IGWEBUIKE JOSEPH

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE,                       UNIVERSITY OF MADUGURI

 

 

 

132

81/006

ALIKWE PHILIP

AGRIC. EDUCATION DEPT. P.M.B

1028 EPE, LAGOS.

 

 

 

133

81/007

AYUK AUSAJI EGANGA

COLLEGE OF AGRIC; OVONUM,

PMB 102, OBUBRA, CROSS RIVER.

 

 

 

134

81/008

ADELAKUN IFEDAYO OYEDELE

2010

BOX 29976, SECRETARIAT POST

OFFICE, IBADAN

 

 

 

135

81/009

OLUREMI OLUWABIYI

 

2009    2010

DEPT. OF ANIMAL NUTRITION,

UNIVERSITY OF AGRIC, MAKURDI.

 

 

 

136

 

 

 

 

81/010

 

 

 

 

BOGORO SULEMAN ELIAS

ANIMAL PRODUCTION PROGRAMME,

 A.T.B.U BAUCHI.

 

 

 

137

81/011

 

 

 

IREGBU UZODINMA GODFREY

P.O.BOX 29,ORAIFITE,EKWUSIGO L.G.A.

AREA ANAMBRA STATE

 

138

82/001

 

 

AGUNBIADE JUBRIL ADENIYI

DEPT. OF ANIMAL ROD. OGUN

STATE UNIV. P.M. 2002 AGEGE

 LAGOS.

 

 

 

 

139

82/002

OYEDIJI GODWIN OYEDELE

2010

 

 

P.O. BOX 310, AGEGE LAGOS

 

 

 

140

82/003

IKEOBI, CHRISTIAN OBIORA NDUBUSI

UNIV. OF AGRIC. ABEOKUTA

 

 

 

141

82/004

OGUNSHINA OLUBUNMI OLUFUNKE

2010

P.O.BOX 17 IKEJE

 

 

 

142

82/005

TONA GRACE OPADOYIN

P.O.BOX 249 IKORODU

 

 

 

143

82/006

AWOSANYA BABATUNDE PH.D

DEPT. OF ANIMAL PROD. UNIV. OF

ILORIN BLOCK 10, OLANREWAJU

ESTATE, OFFA-GARRAGE, ILORIN

 

 

 

144

82/007

DR. APATA DAVID FRIDAY

SNR. STAFF OYE 53, PERMANAT

SITE UNILORIN DEPT. OF ANI. PROD.

UNILORIN

 

 

 

145

82/008

ALIYU UUYO MUDI

MIN. OF AGRIC& NAT. RESURCES

 HQ P.M.B 1047 MAIDUGURI

 

 

 

146

82/009

DR. ARIJENIWA ADEBOWALE

DEPT. OF ANIM. SCI. EDO-STATE

UNIV. EKPOMA RES: 91A UJOELERS RD.

EKPOMA

 

 

 

147

82/010

MANILLA HUBERT ATOWAR

P.O.BOX 2432, DIOBU,

PORT-HACOURT

 

 

 

148

82/011

 

MAKINDE OLUKAYODE

2009

 

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE OAU,

ILE –IFE

 

 

 

149

82/012

ANYANWU GEORGE AKALE

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE% TECH.

F.U.T P.M.B 1526, OWERRI

 

 

 

150

82/013

ALOKAN JULIUS ADEBAYO

2010

ANIMAL PRODUCTION &HEALTH

DEPT. FEDERAL UNIVISERSITY OF

 TECH AKURE

 

 

 

151

82/014

 

ASUQUO ASIBONG ABASI

 

FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC ADAMAWA

 

 

 

152

82/015

ENECHE USMASN FELIX

 

2009

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE

 

 

 

 

153

82/016

ADEOGUN WILLIAM OLATUNJI

MANR, ILORIN

 

154

83/001

BAMGBOSE ADEYEMIB MUSTFA

ANIMAL PROD. PROGRAMME

A.T.B.U BAUCHI

 

 

 

155

83/002                                                                     

BUTSWAT ISWAC SAMMANI

 

2009   

ANIMAL PROD. P.M.B 0248 A.T.B.U

BAUCHI

 

 

 

156

83/003

OMOTOSO MOPELOLA

2010

LIVESTOCK FEEDS PLC HENRY CARR,

IKEJA

 

157

83/004

 

IKANI IKE EMMANUEL

 

AREA G, NO 17 ABU SENIOR QTRS

 SAMARU ZARAIA

 

 

 

158

83/005

OKON BASSEY

 DEPT OF ANIMAL SC. UNIVERSITY

OF CALABA, C/R STATE.

 

 

 

159

83/006

DR. BELEWU MISHOOD ADEWALE

DEPT ANIMA PROD. UNIV. OF

ILORIN SNR OF ANIMAL STATE QTR 42

PERMANENT SITE UNI ILORIN

 

 

 

160

83/007

 

MR ADEMOLA FRANCIS OLA

 

JUSTICE DEV. & PEACE BOX  COMM.

BOX1923, RES PLOT A17 HOUSING

ESTATE G.R.A IGBEBA IJEBU ODE

 

 

 

161

83/008

 BITTO IORDOO IMMANUEL

 

 

2009    

DEPT OF AMINAL SCI UNIV OF

 AGRIC QTRS  MADUGURI RES: 8

UNIAGRIC QTRS, FED HOUSING

ESTATE, NORTHBANK

MAKURDI

 

 

 

162

83/009

ABBA AJI AGID

P.O BOX 748 MAIDUGURI

 

 

163

83/010

FAPOHUNDA JOHN BABAFEMI

2009

G.P.O BOX 18230, DUGBE

 

 

164

83/011

MAKERI TIMOTHY GAKU

ECWA RURAL DEV. LTD. P.O BOX 63

BUKURU. JOS

 

165

83/012

OKPANIEZEALI PETER OGBONNA

P.O BOX 333 AFIKPO, AFIKPO NORTH

L.G.A

 

166

83/013

BOLORUNDURO PAUL IBUKUN-OLU

UNIVERSITY OF IBADAN

 

167

83/014

YAKUBU HAMMAN MEDUGU

COLLEGE OF EDUCATION, HONG

ADAMAWA

 

168

83/015

ONU MATTHEW OKORONKWO

ENUGU STATE A.D.P

 

169

83/016

ANIGBOGU NNAMDI MBANEFO   2010

GAUF PHILLIPINES

 

170

 

 

 

83/017

 

 

 

LIMAN ABBA BASHIR

MIN. OF AGRIC & NATURAL RES. BORNO

 

171

83/018

 

ORGU SAMUEL OGE

NKWELLE EZUNAKA OYI L.G.A. ANAMBRA

 

****

83/019

MUSTAPHA GREMA GANA

RAW MATERIAL RESEARCH & DEVPT

 COUNCIL, FEDERAL SECRETARIAT,

 P.M. B 1078, DAMATURU,

YOBE STATE

 

 

 

172

84/001

ADEYINKA, ISAAC ADETUNJI

POULTRY RES. PROD. NAPRI, –

A.B.U. ZARIA

 

 

 

173

84/002

SUNDAY A.O. DADA

P.O. BOX 1200, IPAJA POST OFFICE

 

 

 

174

84/003

AJETUNMOBI ADETOLA WAKIL

P.O. BOX 632, BADAGRY, LAGOS

 

 

 

175

84/004

THLIZA BZIGU SHAKAMTURI

MIN. OF AGRIC & NAT. RESOURCES,

P.M.B. 1637, MAIDUGURI

 

 

 

176

84/005

LIMAN ABBA BASHIR

P.M.B. 1637, MAIDUGURI, BORNO

STATE

 

 

 

177

84/006

OYEWOLE STEPHEN OLUTAYO O.

DEPT. OF AGRIC SCIENCE, ST.

ANDREW COLLEGE OF EDUCATION,

OYO, P.M.B.  1010, OYO

RES: SW7/11, 7TH DAY RD.,

 OKE-BOLA, IBADAN

 

 

 

178

84/007

OGUNDU UDUDAK EMMANUEL

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SC. & TECH., FED.

UNIVERSITY OF TECH. OWERRI,

IMOSTATE.  RES: 2 AMA-IWUEZE

STREET, TRANS-EGBU, OWERRI,

IMO STATE

 

 

 

179

84/008

DAFE-SHALOME GIDEON (DR)

RAYTEX 15 SAPELE RD., BENIN CITY

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE,

UNIBEN

 

 

 

 

180

84/09

NLEWADIM ANTHONY A.

FISHERIES DEPT. FEDERAL

UNIVERSITY OF AGRICULTURE,

UMUDIKE, UMUAHA.

 

 

 

181

84/010

OGUNDIPE RISIKAT IYABO

P.O. BOX 966, OSOGBO

 

 

182

84/011

OMAGBEMI ANGELINA FUNKE

P.C.U. PM.B. 5091. IBADAN

 

 

 

183

84/012

OGUNSOLA TITUS ADEMOLA

DEPT. OF ANIMAL PRODUCTION &

HEALTH, FACULTY OF AGRIC,

UNIVERSITY OF ADO-EKITI

 

 

 

184

84/013

ODEYINKA SIMILOLA

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE,

FACULTY OF AGRIC, ILE-IFE

 

 

 

185

84/014

AKINYIBA ANDREW OKWY

PROGRESS AGRO VENTURES, URUAGU

 

 

186

 

 

 

84/015

 

 

 

 

ADELAKUN IFEDAYO OYEDELE

 

 

 

 

DAYO ADELAKUN ENTERPRISE

 

 

 

187

 

84/016

 

CHIME SAMUEL CHIJIOKE

 

 

NO1, ONAKACHI NEW LAYOUT OFF AKUL

-LUE STR. ONUIYI NSUKKA,ENUGU STATE

 

******

84/017

ADEYEMO ADEMOLA A.

ARMTI, ILORIN

 

188

85/001

NWOKORO SMART OBIAJURU

P.O. BOX 7641, SHOMOLU, LAGOS

OR

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE,

UNIVERSITY OF BENIN, BENIN CITY

 

 

 

189

85/002

ADESINA ADESOLA ADELAJA

DEPT. OF ANIMAL PROD. LAGOSM

STATE POLYTECHNIC, P.O. BOX 247,

IKORODU

 

 

 

190

85/003

DOMA UMAR DASS

2

ANIMAL PROD. PROG. A.JB.U.

BAUCHI

 

 

 

191

85/004

MOSURO ‘TUSBOSUN SHAMUSIDEEN

OGUN STATE MIN. OF AGRIC,

ABEOKUTA

 

 

 

192

85/005

UASA IKHEOA O. IFEOLUWA

6, ALAGBODARO ST. OFF OSAGIE

ST. OFF ST.SAVIOUR RD. OFF

UPPER SAKPOBA ROAD, BENIN

CITY, EDOSTATE. BOX 6273

AIRPORT ROAD,BENIN CITY.

 

 

 

193

85/006

YAZO MOHAMMED BUKAR

MIN. OF AGRIC & NATURAL

RESOURCES, P.M.B. 1047,

MAIDUGURI

 

 

 

194

85/007

DR. ODUNSI ADEYINKA ADENIYI

 

2010

DEPT. OF ANIMAL PROD. & HEALTH

LADOKE AKINTOLA UNIVERSITY OF

TECH., P.M.B. 4000, OGBOMOSO

 

 

 

195

85/008

MR. OLUWOLE OLUKAYODE BABATUNDE

CENTRAL BANK OF NIGERIA (CBN)

AKURE, ONDO STATE.

RES: OPPOSITE KLUB 20,

OFF ILESHA ROAD, AKURE

 

 

 

196

85/009

AYANWALE BISI ALEX

DEPT. OF ANIMAL PRODUCTION,

F.U.T. MINNA

 

 

 

197

85/010

ORHERUATA MICHEAL

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE,

UNIBEN

 

 

 

198

85/011

SALAKO ADEBOWALE

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE,

UNIVERSITY OF IBADAN

 

 

 

199

85/012

OKAGBARE GREGORY

 

2009        2010

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE, DELSU,

ASABA CAMPUS

 

 

 

200

85/013

ASECHEMIE ROSE

RIVER STATE AGRICULTURE DEV.

PROGRAMME TECHNICAL SERVICE

 

 

 

201

85/014

HERBERT UDO (PROF.)

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE

 

 

 

202

85/015

ADEKA IGNATIUS AGBO

2010

AKPERAN ORSHI COLLEGE OF AGRIC.

YANDEV-GBOKO

 

203

 

 

85/016

 

 

ARIBIDO SAMSON OLUWATOSIN

2010

KOGI STATE UNIVERSITY T & R FARM

 

204

 

 

 

85/017

 

 

 

EBURUWAJA ADUNNI SIDIKAT

NO 17,WILLIAM BASSEY STREET, UYO

 

 205

 

 

85/018

 

 

OLAWUMI SIMEON OLUTOYE

 

 

46,IFELODUN QUATERS, ADEBAYO, ADO-

EKITI

 

 

206

85/019

 

 

AKANDE FADEKEMI FAUSAT

NW7/256B ADEKANMBI LAYOUT,OLOPOMEWA ELEYELE IBADAN

 

****

85/020

EZEOKOLI NATHANIEL CHUKWUMA

FED POLYTECHNIC, OKO

 

*******

85/021

OJUKA PARTNER DABOIKIABO

MIN. AGRIC., LIVESTOCK/VET DEPT.,

P/HARCOURT

 

207

86/001

ODUGUWA OLUSEYI OLUTOSIN

DEPT. OF ANIMAL NUT. UNIVERSITY

OF AGRIC, ABEOKUTA.

 

 

208

86/002

OLAIFA, FLORA EYOBIO

C/O DR. A.K. OLAIFA, DEPT. OF VET

SURG. UNIVERSITY OF IBADAN.

 

 

 

209

86/003

DR. OJEWOLA GBOLAGUNTE SUNDAY

2009

FED. UNIVERSITY OF AGRIC,

COLLEGE OF ANIMAL SCIENCE,

UMUDIKE, ABIA STATE

 

 

 

210

86/004

MOHAMMED DAHIRU

MIN. OF AGRIC & NAT. RES. L/S DIV.

MAIDUGURI

 

 

 

211

86/005

DIARRA SIAKA SERIBA

BORAS COLLEGE OF AGRIC, P.M.B.

1427, MAIDUGURI

 

 

 

212

86/006

DR. FANIMO, AMOS OLADIPO

DEPT. OF ANIMAL PROD. & HEALTH

UNABB, TEJUMOLA ESTATE, OPP.

 FAJOL HOTEL, RES: OBANTOKO

ABEOKUTA

 

 

 

213

86/007

DR. MGBERE OSARO OBARI

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE,

R.S.U.S.T., PH.  RES: 10 REFINERY

RD. ALESA-ELEME, PORT-

HARCOURT

 

 

 

214

86/008

DR. TAIWO AYINDE ABIODUN

I.A.R & T. P.M.B. 5029, IBADAN, OYO

STATE RES: 66 ADEDAYO STREET.

KUOLA-APATA, IBADAN 

 

 

 

215

86/009

IJI PAUL ADE

SCH. OF ENV. SCI, UNIV. OF NEW

ENGLAND,  ARMIDALE, AUSTRALIA

 

216

86/010

ODOH  OCHABA EJOGA

AKPERAN ORSHI COLLEGE OF AGRIC.

YANDEV-GBOKO,BENUE STATE

 

217

86/011

UGWU MARCEL IKECHUKWU

ANIMAL PROD. DEPT. MIN. OF AGRIC.

ENUGU

 

218

86/012

NWACHUKWU EUGENE NNAMDI

MICHEAL OKPARA UNIVERSITY OF

AGRICULTURE, UMUDIKE

 

219

 

86/013

OGUNLEYE SUNDAY OLAYIWOLA

 

NABEST FOOD FARMS

 

220

 

86/014

NDUESO JACKSON UDO

 

 

 

BLOCK 9 FLAT 6 UMUAHIA CLOSE AREA

ELEVEN GARKI ABUJA

 

221

 

 

86/015

MAKO ADEJOKE ADENEYE

2009

 

 

7112 IKANGBA HOUSING ESTATE IJEBU-

ODE OGUN STATE

 

222

86/016

UMARU YERIMA ASKIRA

 

D12 BAMA ROAD G.R.A. MAIDUGURI

BORNO STATE

 

223

86/017

 

ODEJIDE JOSEPH OLUWAFEMI

SW9/501 GADA, ODO-ONA,OFF ABE-

OKUTA ROAD, IBADAN

 

224

 

 

86/018

 

 

DOMA UMAR DASS

P.O.BOX 0248,BAUCHI

 

225

 

86/019

 

MADUABUCHI OSMOND UGOCHUKWU

MADUABUCHI’S COMPOUND AGBA VILL-

AGE EKWULOBIA ANAMBRA STATE

 

226

86/020

 

 

 

IBRAHIM MOMHAN JIMOH

ANIMAL PRODUCTION DEPARTMENT,FUT

MINNA

 

***

86/021

NGELE MUCTAR BOCKARIE

ATBU, BAUCHI

 

227

87/001

ALLI BILIAMINU ABAYOMI

P.O. BOX 14089, UNI. OF IBADAN,

IBADAN

 

 

 

228

87/002

ONIFADE, ABRAHAMS ADEBIMPE

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SC. UNIV OF

IBADAN, IBADAN.

 

 

 

229

87/003

JOHNSON NTINYA CLEOPAS

C/O MR. IJONG-AMA U. ZALMON

WING 2, NO 2, INFORMATION OR

FLAT II BLOCK F, ALAUSA POLICE

BARRACKS, IKEJA- LAGOS

 

 

 

230

87/004

OGUNLAYI OLAJIDE (DR)

AFRIBANK NIG PLC, DAF DEPT,

94/96 BROAD ST. LAGOS

 

 

 

231

87/005

 

ABU OKIOMAH AHMED

 

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCI. UNIVERSITY

OF IBADAN

 

 

 

232

87/006

GARNDANA ABDULLAHI IBRAHIM

MIN OF AGRIC & NAT. RES: L/S

DWNION BORNO STATE

 

 

 

233

87/007

WAKIL LANAN GANA

P.M.B 1427 MAIDUGURI, BORNO

STATE.

 

 

 

234

87/008

ODUGUWA BAMIDELE O (MRS)

RESEC, UNAAB ABEOKUTA.

 

 

 

235

87/009

DR. ESONU ONYEMAECHI

DEPT. OF ANIM. SCI &TECH. F.U.T

OWERRI. RES: ASSEMBLIES OFGOD

CHURCH, EGBU-OWERRI IMO-STATE

 

 

 

236

87/010

ORSAR TYONZUCHUL JOE

DEPT. OF WILD LIFE & RANGE MGT.

UNIV. OF AGRIC P.M.B. 2373,                       MARKURDI. RES: NO P65, FED HOUSING ESTATE, 2ND AVE.,

NORTH BANK, MARKURDI

 

 

 

237

87/011

IYEGHE – ERAKPOTOBOR GRACE, T

 

2009       2010

P.M.B 1096, SHIKA- ZARIA. RES:

NAPREI STAFF, SHIKA ZARIA

 

 

 

238

87/012

SESE BEKE TUBOUKIYE

DERT.OF ANIMAL SCI.,RSUST,P/HARCOURT

 

 

239

87/013

UCHEGBU MARTINS CHUKWUDI

DERT.OF ANIMAL SCI.&TECH.FUTO

 

 

240

87/014

IORGYER MARY IVEREN

2009

AKPERAN ORSHI COLEGE OF AGRIC.

YANDEV-GBOKO, BENUE STATE

 

241

 

 

87/015

 

 

ASUQUO ASIBONG ABASI

FEDERAL POLY, MUBI

 

242

 

87/016

 

 

AKPA GERALD NWACHI

AREA E NO E22,ABU ZARIA

 

243

 

 

87/017

 

 

ANURUDU NGOZI FELICIA

NO 1,ALAFIA ESTATE OROGUN,IBADAN

 

244

 

87/018

 

 

IDIONG NSIMA BEN

AKWA IBOM STATE UNIVERSITY OBIO

AKPA CAMPUS

 

245

87/019

 

 

AJAYI FOLASADE OLUBUKOLA

NO1, CHURCH STR., RUMUOSITA ENEKA

PORT HARCOURT

 

 

 

246

 

 

 

87/020

 

 

 

ADENEKAN OLUSOLA OLABISI

 

BLOCK 3 FLAT 6 JAKANDE ESTATE

AMUWO-ODOFIN MILE 2 LAGOS

 

 

 247

87/021

 

 

AFOCHA ALEXANDER IFEANYI

NO31,OMEGANA STREET, ODOAKPU,

ONITSHA,ANAMBRA STATE

 

 

 248

87/022

 

 

ADEMULEGUN TEMITOPE ISAAC

5,OTAPETE ROAD EMURE-ILE JUNCTION,

OWO,ONDO STATE

 

 249

87/023

 

ADENEKAN OLUSOLA  OLABISI

P.0.BOX 3843 FESTAC TOWN LAGOS

 

250

87/024

OMOLEWU OLUTUNDE AKANBI

12,AKONKO HOUSE IKIA STR.,IGANNA

OYO STATE

 

 

87/025

IBIYEMI EZEKIEL OLUBANJI

FED., COLLEGE OF EDUCATION(TECHNIC-

AL) AKOKA.

 

251

88/001

BALOGUN RASAQ OLADIMEJI

NAPREI/ABU, P.M.B, 1096, SHIKA

ZARIA

 

 

 

252

88/002

AFOLAYAN RAPHAEL ABIODUN

SRRP, NAPRI/ABU, P.M.B 1096,

SHIKA

 

 

 

253

88/003

RAJI, ADEMOLA MOSHOOD

P.O.BOX 3660, MAPO HILL, IBADAN

 

 

 

254

88/004

OSOSANYA TOLULOPE OPEOLUWA

P.O.BOX 327 DUGBE, IBADAN

 

 

 

255

88/005

YUSUF, ADEMOLA ADEDOKUN

P.O.BOX 12329, DUGBE, IBADAN

 

 

 

256

88/006

ARIGBADE OLUWASANMI MOSES

COLLEGE OF ANIM. SCI. UNASSB,

ABEOKUTA, RES: YEMISI ALOGUS                  HOUSE ALOGI B/STOP OBANTOKO,

ABEOKUTA.

 

 

257

88/007

 

DR. AKPODIETE ORIENRU JOB

2009        2010

 

DEPT OF ANIM. SCI. DELTA STATE

 UNIV. ASABA CAMPUS. RES: ASABA                        CAMPUS STAFF QTRS. DELSU

 

 

 

258

88/008

 

MUHAMMED IBRAHIM RAKSON

 

N.A.P.R.I, A.B.U. SHIKA ZARIA P.M.B

1096 SHIKA, ZARIA

 

 

 

259

88/009

MRS. TULEUN COMFORT DOOSHIMA

DEPT. OF ANIM PROD. UNIAGRIC. ,

MARKURDI. RES: FED. UNI. OF

AGRIC (NO FUT 20), UNIAGRIC MKD).

 

 

 

260

88/010

LAMIDI OWOLABI SAKA

NAPRI , A.B.U SHIKA, ZARIA. RES:

 NO 331 NAPRI STAFF QTRS SHIKA

 ZARIA

 

 

 

261

88/011

ALADE NURUDEEN KEHINDE

MAIRI WARD,BAMA ROAD MAIDUGURI

BORNO STATE

 

 

262

88/012

MR. OMOKANYE AKIM TUNDE

NAPRI P.M.B 1096 SHIKA, ZARIA.

RES: NO 2 SNR STAFF QTR NAPRI,

A.B.U ZARIA

 

 

263

88/013

ADEBIYI BABATUNDE ADEOLA

OGUN STATE A.D.P, ABEOKUTA.

RES: 41 AWOLOWO AVENUE, ISALE-

IGBEIN, ABEOKUTA, OGUN STATE

 

 

 

264

88/014

DR. ORHERUATA ARIERHIRE MICHAEL

DEPT. OF ANIM. SCI. UNIV. OF BENIN

BENIN CITY RES: 1 EHENGBUDA STR.

OFF EDAIKEN PRY. SCH. RD. USELU,

BENIN CITY

 

 

 

265

88/015

AKHALUOLA FUNKE CATHERINE

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE

 

 

 

266

88/016

EZE JONATHAN

DEPT OF ANIMAL SCIENCE

 

 

 

267

88/017

DZUNGWE NGWENGEW ESTHER

USHOWGO LOCAL GOVT. SECRETARY

AND DIRECTOR ESTHER NIG. LTD.

 

268

 

88/018

 

 

OKEREKE CHARLES OGBONAYA

2010

NATIONAL ROOT CROP RESEARCH

INSTITUTE. UMUDIKE

 

269

 

 

 88/019

 

 

OTUMA MIKE O.

NO.180 SSS RD. HILLTOP RD., ABAKALIKI

EBONYI STATE

 

270

88/020

 

 

JIRIKO RUTH KEFAS

DEPT. OF AGRIC ENG. KADANU POLY.

KADUNA STATE

 

271

88/021

 

 

ONIBI GBENGA EMMANUEL

2010

 

 

BLOCK B8,OLATUGBA QUATERS, ILESA

ROAD, AKURE, ONDO STATE

 

 

272

88/022

 

 

OLATUNJI ADENDEKE ERIC

 

2009     2010

DEPT. OF ANIMAL PRODUCTION F.U.T.MINNA

 

 

273

 

88/023

 

 

AKINMUTIMI ADEGBENRO HENRY

2010

 

 

WORLD BANK ESTATE UMUAHIA

 

 

274

 

88/024

 

 

 

TAYO GRACE OLUWATOYIN

 

 

 

4, BABCOCK UNIVERSITY STAFF QUATERS ILESHAN REMO OGUN STATE

 

 

 275

88/025

 

 

ANI AUGUSTINE OGBONNA

243, IKEJIANI AVENUE,UNIVERSITY OF NIGERIA, NSUKKA

 

 276

88/026

 

 

KASIM BOLANLE AFIS

60/62, AIYEPE ROAD,AIYEGBAMI-OFIN

SAGAMU OGUN STATE

 

 277

88/027

 

ADEBANJO OLUKOREDE O.A.

22,TEMADE STR., EYITA, IKORODU,

LAGOS

 

278

88/028

 

OMOTOSHO SANNI SOLOMON

16, BODE THOMAS HOUSING ESTATE

OFAMETA-OYO

 

 279

88/029

 

ADEWALE TAIWO OLAFIMIHAN

OKEODAN AREA,APETE-AYEGUN.RD. APETE IBADAN

 

280

88/030

 

ADEYEMI OLAJIDE AYORINDE

DEPT.OF ANIMAL PROD.&  HEALTH,

UNAAB.

 

 

 

88/031

ANIGBOGU NNAMDI MBANEFO

DEPT.OF ANIMAL NUTRITION AND FORAGE SCIENCE, MICHAEL OKPARA UNIV. OF AGRIC. UMUDIKE

 

****

88/032

ONYEMA JOSEPH OWEN

DEPT OF ANIMAL SCIENCE, RSUT,

P/HARCOURT

 

*****

88/033

OJELADE AKINOLA YINKA PAUL

 

FED COLLEGE OF EDUCATION (TECH),

AKOKA, PO BOX, 269, YABA, LAGOS

 

281

89/001

OGUNWOLE OLUGBENGA ADENIRAN

2009      2010

P.O.BOX 841, AGEGE, LAGOS

 

 

 

 282

89/002

BELLO, BASHIR ADEBAYO

P.O.BOX 658, OYO

 

 

 

283

89/003

EGHAREVBA JUDE IDAHOSA

U.I POST OFFICE 4023, IBADAN

 

 

284

89/004

DR. ADENIYI ADEDAYO ABIODUN

DEPT. OF ANIM. RPD. FACULTY OF

AGRIC UNIV. OF ILORIN, ILORIN.

RES: DIRECTLY OPPOSITE LONE

MOUNTAIN SCH. ALAGONGO AREA

OF AKOBO, IBANDAN

 

 

 

285

89/005

MR NLEWNDIM ANTHONY A.

FISHERIES DEPT. FED. UNIV. OF

AGRIC, UMUDIKE. RES: FED. UNIV,              UMUDIKE ABIA STR.

 

 

 

286

89/006

MRS. ADEYINKA FOLUSHO DORIS

DEPT. OF ANIMAAL SCI. AHMADU                   BELLO UNIV., ZARIA RES: 14 NAPRI QTRS, SHIKA ZARIA.

 

 

 

287

89/007

MR AKINBOTE HENRY OLAREWAJU

ZARTECH LTD. BOX 1255, OLUYOLE

IBADAN RES: 15 SABO ROAD, ONDO

STATE.

 

 

 

288

89/008

AIMIWU OSAGIE OMORE

P.O.BOX 3706, BENIN CITY

 

 

 

289

89/009

EBENEBE CORDELIA IFEYIN

NWAFOR ORIZU COLLEGE OF                          EDUCATION, NSUGBE, ANAMBRA

 

 

 

290

89/010

NWEZE BASIL OBASI

 

ANIMAL SCIENCE & FISHERIES DEPT

FAC. OF AGRIC, EBONYI STATE UNIV.

PMB 053

 

 

 

291

89/011

ORUNMUYI      MODUPE

2009

ANIMAL SCIENCE DEPT. ABU, ZARIA

 

 

 

292

89/012

OBASOYO DICK

BENDELFEED & FLOUR MILL PMB 1,

EWU, BENIN CITY

 

 

 

293

89/013

TIZHE MALACHI ALBERT

DEPT. OF AGRIC. TECH., FED. POLY,

PMB 35, MUBI ADAMAWA

 

 

294

89/014

OTUKOYA FAOSAT KIKELOMO

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE

 

 

 

295

89/015

ADEJINMI OLUFUNMILAYO OLANIKE

2009

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE

 

 

 

296

89/016

ADEDEJI JOHN ADESOLA

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCI.

 

 

 

297

89/017

 

OKPE AMOH ALFA

KOGI STATE UNIVERSITY, AYUNGBA

 

298

89/018

 

NDELEKWUTE EUGENES KELECHI

UNIVERSITY OF UYO, AKWA-IBOM

 

299

89/019

 

 

BADMUS ABDULHAMMED ABIODUN

 

 

UNIVERSITY OF ILORIN

 

 

 

 300

89/020

 

 

KWALLI ABUBAKAR MUSA

 

 

NO 383,KURMAWA QUATERS KANO

 

 

 

301

89/021

 

 

ALASA MODUPE CHRISTIANAH

ALASA’S RESIDENCE,OFF KINJI ESTATE NEAR OBA ADEYEMI HIGH SCHOOL,MABAOLAJE,OYO, OYO STATE

 

 

302

89/022

 

 

SOSINA ADEDAYO OLALEKAN

 

 

NO A203,OKE-AYOTUNTUN,OKI,IBADAN

OYO STATE

 

 

 303

 

89/023

 

 

 

ADEDEJI JOHN ADESOLA

 

 

 

IBADAN SOUTH EAST L.G. MAPO IBADAN

STATE

 

 

 304

89/024

OMISANDE MOSES FOLARANMI

 

OMISANDE’S COMP.,TEDE,ATISBO L.G.A OYO, OYO STATE

 

 

 

 

****

89/025

OYEDEJI JOHNSON OLAJIDE

2009

BENSON IDAHOSA UNIVERSITY, BENIN CITY

 

*******

89/026

ISIADINSO RAYMOND OBIAJULU

 

2010

MID-CENTURY AGRO-ALLIED

VENTURES LTD

 

305

90/001

ASAFA ADEBAYO .R.

2009      2010

P.O.BOX 249, IKORODU LAGOS

 

 

 

 

 306

90/002

ABEKE FRANCIS

 

2009

NAPRI/A.B.U ZARIA

 

 

 

307

90/003

ADESEHINWA, AKINYELE

OLUWATOMISIN KNGSLEY

2010

P.O.BOX 20067, UNIV. P.O., IBADAN

 

 

 

308

90/004

OJEBIYI OLUSEGUN OJENIYI

P.O.BOX 2219 UYO, AKWA IBOM

 

 

 

309

90/005

OLUYEMI, SAMSON OLAWALE

P.O.BOX 1128, IJEBU ODE

 

 

 

310

90/006

BABAYEMI, OLANIYI JACOB

P.O.BOX 19857, U.I POST OFFICE

IBADAN

 

 

 

 

311

90/007

OLUWADAMILARE, ILESANMI EMMANUEL

P.O.BOX 1089, ONDO

 

 

 

312

90/008

ADENUGA OLUSOLA AINA (MRS)

20. ABIOLA CRESCENT, OFF TOYIN,

IKEJA.

 

 

 

313

90/009

MRS. SULAIMAN AMINAT AHMED

15 OKELERU STR. ILE-EPO, ILORIN

 

 

 

314

90/010

MR. ZIRA SINI KWABUGGI

FED COLL. OF EDUC. P.M.B 2042, YOLA, ADAMAWA. STATE, AGRIC. DEPT

 MALAMRE WARD, JIMETA YOLA,

ADAMAWA STATE

 

 

 

315

90/011

REV. SIS OGUIKE MARY ANTHONY

MICHAEL OKPARA UNIV. OF AGRIC.

UMUDIKE RES: AHIAEKE QTRS,

OKPARA UNIV. OF AGRIC UMUDIKE

 

 

 

316

90/012

MR. BAWALA THAOREED OLUWAKEMI

IMAM BAWALA STR., IWORO QTRS

IJEBU-ODE

 

 

 

 317

90/013

 

 

 

 

MR. ALAO ADEREMI OLUTUNDE

16 SHIABA STREET, AGEGE, LAGOS

ROYAL FAMILY ASSEMBLY, P.O.BOX

3343, AGEGE, LAGOS

 

 

 

318

90/014

 

 

LADOKUN ABIMBOLA OLUWASEUN

BLOCK 4,FLTA6 , NAVAL DOCKYARD VICT

ORIA ISLAND, LAGOS

 

319

90/015

ADEGBAMIGBE JOSEPH ADENIRAN

2009

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE

 

 

 

320

90/016

MALLAMI BELLO SHEHU

USMAN DAN FODIYO UNIVERSITY

SOKOTO

 

321

90/017

IBUJO CLEMENT MERCY

H7/7A NIFFR HOUSING ESTATE. NEW

BUSSA, NIGER STATE

 

322

90/018

LALA ADEBUKUNOLA OLUFUNMILAYO

UNIVERSITY OF IBADAN

 

323

90/019

OYENIYI ALABI RACHAEL

CHI LIMITED (AJANLA FARMS)

 

 324

90/020

 

ONUH SIMON OGWUCHE

AKPERAN ORSHI COLLEGE OF AGRIC

YANDEV-GBOKO

 

 

325

 

 

90/021

 

 

ADEOYE WASIU ADELABU

 

 

HOUSE 6,FORESTRY QUATERS,NIHORT

ROAD JERICHO IBADAN

 

326

 

 

90/022

 

 

ODUNOWO ADEBAYO ADEBAMBO

 

 

18 DADDY ADENIRAN ST., IRE-AKARI

ESTATE ISOLO, LAGOS

 

 

327

 

90/023

 

 

 

ABBATOR INNAH FALMATA

 

 

 

 

GWANGE WARD MAIDUGURI, BORNO

STATE

 

 

328

 

 

90/024

 

 

HORSFALL ABIOLA          

 

 

8C OKARKI STREET BOROKIRI, PORT-

HARCOURT

 

 

 

 329

 

90/025

 

 

 

MOHAMMED TIJJANI GONI

 

NO 33 MRK. RD. BOLORI MAIDUGURI

BORNO STATE

 

330

 

 

90/026

 

 

 

FADIYIMU AKINYEMI ALBERT

 

 

 

FEDERAL COLLEGE OF AGRIC.ONDO STATE

 

 

331

90/027

 

 

TIAMIYU ADESINA KAMORUDEEN

 

 

SW9/1140 ADABEJI MOOR PLANTATION

IBADAN

 

 

332

90/028

 

 

IJAYA ABDULMOJEED TUNJI

2009

 

 

OLD ALHERI ROAD,OFF NITECO ROAD,TUNGA, MINNA

 

 

 333

90/029

 

 

ONAFOWOTE FATAI IDOWU

 

 

DANIEL ADEKOYA STREET, OFF EYITA-OJOKORO ROAD IKORODU, LAGOS

 

 

334

90/030

 

AMAEFULE KEVIN UNEZE

2010

 

NO10, AFULE STR. UMUOCHAM, ABA

 

 

335

 

90/031

 

 

MEREMIKWU VICTORIA N.

 

 

NO 10 ENUGUN RD. ORLU IMO STATE

 

 

 336

 

90/032

 

 

 

NWOKORO MBA

 

48, SCHOOL ROAD UMUAHIA ABIA STATE

 

 

337

 

 

90/033

 

 

MALIK ABDULGANIYU AYODELE

 

2009       

                                                                             

 

HOUSE NO 2, DUSTEN-KURA, NEAR MAWO INTR. SCHOOL, MINNA

 

 338

90/034

 

 

OLAJIDE ROTIMI

E9/864, LOYOLA AREA NO2, OMITADE STR.,ODEJAYI, OLD IFE RD.IBADAN

OYO STATE

 

 

339

90/035

IBIKUNLE ABIODUN ISMAIL

P.O.BOX 29137,SECRETARIAT POST-OFFICE IBADAN

 

 

340

 90/036

SOBAYO RICHARD ABAYOMI

94,BAYINBO STR.,IJEMU ABEOKUTA OGUN STATE

 

341

90/037

FADIYIMU AKINYEMI ALBERT

DEPARTMENT OF ANIMAL PRODUCION & TECHNOLOGY. FEDERAL COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE ABEOKUTA

 

 

 

90/038

MRS. AYINDE OLUWAYEMISI BOSEDE

ANGLICAN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OTA, OGUN STATE

 

 

*****

90/039

MOHAMMED TIJJANI GONI

UNIMAID, MAIDUGURI

 

 

342

91/001

ODUBIYI OLUWAFEMI AKANNI

G.P.O. BOX 18695 DUGBE IBADAN

 

 

343

91/002

 

ETUK IDORENYIN FRIDAY

P.O. BOX 2290, UYO

 

344

 

 

91/003

 

 

OLADOKUN OLUSOLA  ABIOLA

 

 

2, AWOGBORO CRESENT, OLD BODIJA

ESTATE, IBADAN.

 

 

 

 

345

 

 

91/004

 

 

 

 

ADEBIYI ADEKUNLE SHEHU

 

 

ANIMAL HEALTH DIV. L, P.M.B. 21111,

IKEJA, PFIZER PRODUCT PLC, LAGOS

STATE

 

346

91/005

FASINA OLUBUNMI EMILOLA

DEPT. OF ANIMAL PROD., OGUN

STATE UNIVERSITY, AGO-IWOYE

RES: 234, ONDO/BENIN ROAD, IJEBU

-ODE, OGUN STATE

 

 

 

347

91/006

ISAAC LOVEDAY JIM

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE,

UNIVERSITY OF UYO, RES: 300

NWANIBA OAD, UYO

 

 

 

348

91/007

ADAMU BALA SHNAIB

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE UNIMAID

P.M.B. 1069, MAIDUGURI, BORNU

STATE

 

 

 

349

91/008

EZEIESHI EMEKA

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE,

UNIVERSITY OF BENIN

 

 

 

350

91/009

ARI MAIKANO MOHAMMED

DEPT OF ANIMAL SCIENCE, COLLEGE

 OF AGIC, P.M.B. 33, LAFIA

 

 

 

351

91/010

OKERE HYCIENTH CHIJIOKE

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE, RSUST,

P.M.B. 5080, P.H.

 

 

 

352

91/011

AYA VINCENT EBUGA

COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE, P.M.B.

033, LAFIA

 

 

 

353

91/012

BARDE ROWLAND ESON

P.O. BOX 303, LAFIA

 

 

 

354

91/013

ALABI REUBEN

DEPT. OF AGRIC ECON. & EXT. A.A.U.

EKPOMA, EDO

 

 

 

355

91/014

OGBOSUKA GRACE EZELU

 

FED. COLLEGE OF ANIMAL HEALTH

I.A.R. & T., IBADAN

 

 

 

356

91/015

BUKOLA PEACE

 

 

 

 

357

91/016

OLUGBEMI TAIYE SUNDAY

2009

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE, A.B.U.

P.M.B. 1044, ZARIA

 

358

91/017

OGBAJI SIMON OKO

I.B.C.A. OVONUM, OBUBRA, CROSS RIVER

 

 

 

359

91/018

ALEMEDE IYABODE

2010

P.M.B. 65, MINA

 

 

360

91/019

GWAYO GIMBA JAMBO

C/O MRS. GAMBO GIMBA, BURSARY

DEPT. COLLEGE OF EDUCATION

P.M.B. 2, GASHUA YOBE

 

 

 

361

91/020

AKINFEMI ABAYOMI

C/O DR. O.J. BABAYEMI, DEPT. OF

ANIMAL SCIENCE, UNIVERSITY OF

IBADAN

 

 

 

362

91/021

OLA-DAVIES DAVID ABIODUN

P.O. BOX 19583, U.I. POST BOX,

IBADAN

 

 

 

363

91/022

OTUMA MIKE

P.M.B. 053, EBSU, EBONYI

 

 

 

 364

 

 

91/023

 

 

GOSHIT DAUDA TITUS

 

 

COLLEGE OF EDUCATION GINDIRI

PLATEAU STATE

 

 

365

91/024

 

 

IBRAHIM UMAR WALI

HOUSE 2,BESIDE DOME FILLING STATION

GWAGWALADA ABUJA

 

 

 

 

366

91/025

OYEDELE OLUSEGUN JULIUS

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE O.A.U. ILE-IFE

 

 

 

 367

 

91/026

 

ABUBAKAR USMAN LAWAL

 

FEDERAL POLY MUBI, ADAMAWA STATE

 

 

368

 

 

91/027

 

OKON EPHRAIM MICHAEL

 

IKOT EKPENE UDO,NSIT UBIUM L.G.A.

AKWA IBOM

 

 369

91/028

UGWU CHIKE

F20, SAVANNAH FLATS A.B.U. ZARIA.

 

 370

91/029

 

AGADA ATTAH DOMINIC

NO 6,DEMEKPE CLOSE, DEMEKPE ANKPA

WARD MAKURDI

 

371

91/030

 

 

EGBON VICTOR EHIEDU

22,FOLARIN STR.,OFF QUARRY RDAD

ABEOKUTA, OGUN STATE

 

372

91/031

 

 

OJO RAPHAEL FOLUSO

9A OKE-ALA CLOSED B, OFF SIJUWADE

HOSPITAL AKURE,ONDO  STATE

 

 

91/032

NTE IYAKUTYE JACOB

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE  R/S  U.S.T.

P.M.B 5080 PORTHARCOURT , R/S.

 

 

91/033

NWOBO PROMISE BEKWELE

RIVERS STATE AGRIC. DEV..PROG.PORT

HARCOURT

 

 

91/034

AKINBAMI YINKA ADEREMI

SCHOOL OF LAND AUTHORITY, RUMUODOMAYA, PORT HARCOURT

 

*****

91/035

ISAH ANATE JIMOH

MIN. OF AGRIC & NAT. RES., VET/LIVESTOCK DIV, OKENE

 

*****

91/036

EBENEBE CORDELIA IFEYINWA

DEPT OF ANIMAL SCINECE, NNAMIDI

AZIKWE UNIV. AWKA

 

373

92/001

OLORUNNISOMO OLUSOLA ADEYANJU

P.O BOX 10813 G.P.O

 

 

 

374

92/002

KALLA DEMO J.U.

 

2010

ANIMAL PROD. PROG. A.T.B.U.,

P.M.B. 0248, BAUCHI

 

 

 

375

92/003

OTTUN ABIMBOLA RASIDAT

P.O. BOX 280, AGEGE LAGOS

 

 

 

376

92/004

OGALUE NGOZI

P.O. BOX 42, NNOBI, IDEMILIL.G.

ANAMBRA

 

 

 

377

92/005

OKI TEMITOPE RACHEL

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE,

UNIVERSITY OF IBADAN

 

378

92/006

AHAOTU, EMMANUEL OBIOHA

P.O. BOX 150, ATTA-OWERRI, IMO

STATE

 

 

 

379

92/007

ODUBANJO MUILI ADEGBOYEGA

124, ISOTE STREET, MAKIN SAGAMU

OGUN STATE

 

 

380

92/008

AHMED BABS YAHYA

MIN. OF AGRIC & NAT. RES. L/S DIV.

MAIDUGURI.

 

 

381

92/009

AMAZA BAGUDU ILIYA

KASTINA IBRAHIM COLLEGE OF

EDUCATION, P.M.B. 1469 MAIDUGURI

 

382

92/010

SHETTIMA AIDA ALIYU

BRAS COLLEGE OF AGRIC, P.M.B.

1427. MAIDUGURI

 

 

 

383

92/011

ADAMU ABUBAKAR NGOSHE

AGRIC DEPT. RAMAT POLYTECH,

MAIDUGURI

 

 

 

384

92/012

ADETORO FUNMILAYO OLADUNNI

FED. COLLE OF ANIMAL HEALTH &

PROD. TECH., I.A.R & T. MOOR

PLANTATION, P.M.B. 5029, IBADAN

RES: 1 PALM WAY, FOREST HILL

ESTATE, NEW JERICO G.R.A. IBADAN

OYO STATE

 

 

 

385

92/013

BABA ABBA  KAKA

MIN. OF AGRIC & NAT. RES.,

LIVESTOCK SERVICE DIV. HQ.,

MAIDUGURI. RES: P.O. BOX 61, BAMA,

BORNU STATE, MAIDUGURI

 

 

 

386

92/014

MISS BAKARE JUDAMAT

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE,

UNIVERSITY OF IBADAN

 

387

92/015

ASHIRU TAIWO BOLADELE

P.O. BOX 442 DUGBE, IBADAN

RES: 13 & 15 ADEOLUYOYE STR.,

IMALEFALAFIA, OKE-ADO, IBADAN

 

 

 

388

92/016

DR. BAMIKOLE MUSIBAU ADUNGBE

 

2010

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE, UNIBEN

RES: 35 ADISA AKINTOYE STR. KETU,

LAGOS STATE.

 

 

389

92/017

ADEJOBI MICHEAL ADETOYE

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE, UNAAB

 

 

 

390

92/018

OKAH UCHECHUKWU

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE, FUTO

 

 

 

391

92/019

KALIO GODFREY ADOKIYE

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE

 

 

 

392

92/020

ANULA JAMES ADNDOUER SNRT

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE

 

 

 

393

92/021

ANI GERALD EJIKEME

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE

 

 

 

394

92/022

AGBAYE FOLORUNSHO PETER

LAGOS STATE POLYTECHNIC, IKORODU

 

 

395

92/023

KUNYE ANTHONY AJIBOLA

CHI LTD. AJANLA FARMS

 

 

396

92/024

ADEDEJI TOSIN ADEMOLA

LAUTECH, OGBOMOSHO P.M.B 4000

 

 

397

92/025

GARUBA VICTOR ALABA

ZARTECH LTD, NIGERIA

 

 

 398

 

 

92/026

AMUPITAN PAUL

AJAOKUTA LOCAL GOVT. COUNCIL

ADOGO, KOGI STATE

 

 

399

 

 

92/027

 

 

ADESINA MOFOLUSO ADEWUMI

2010

 

 

65, OKEPOPO STREET AGBOWA IKOSI,

LAGOS

 

 

400

 

 

92/028

 

 

AHMED ABUBAKAR MUBI

 

 

LOKUWA WARD MUBI, ADAMAWA STATE

 

 

 

401

 

 

92/029

 

 

ADEYINKA ADEBISI OLUWATOBI

 

 

31,KILANKO RD.,ERO-OMO, OFFA GARR-

RAGE, ILORIN KWARA STATE

 

 

402

 

92/030

 

ETELA IBISIME

 

23, OWHOR STREET,RUMUOMOI, P/H.

 

 

403

 

 

 

 

92/031

 

 

 

TITILOYE IDOWU ADIGUN

 

 

 

14,VANITY VILLA,OKE –ALARO, OLUYOLE

ESTATE, IBADAN

 

 

404

 

92/032

 

EMENALOM OLIVER ONWUEYIAGBA

 

NO 52, OKORIE STREET OWERRI IMO

 

 

405

 

 

 

92/033

 

 

ADEYEMO GBEMIGA OLADIMEJI

 

 

9, AFOLABI STREET ELEYELE ,IBADAN

 

 

 

406

 

 

 

92/034

 

 

AYUK AUSAJI A.

 

 

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCI.FACULTY OF AGRI.

UNIVERSITY OF CALABAR

 

 

407

 

 

92/035

 

 

AKINFOLARIN BASIRAT OLABISI

 

 

BLOCK 134,FLAT 3,OJOKORO HOUSING

ESTATE

 

 

408

 

92/036

 

 

 

FIRKAMA CHARLES SULE

 

 

 

SSTH 49A UNIVERSITY OF MAIDUGURI

CAMPUS, MAIDUGURI

 

 

 

409

 

92/037

 

 

EGAHI OCHOCHE

 

 

HUDCO QUARTERS MAKURDI

 

 

 

410

 

92/038

 

 

OGUNMUYE OLUKAYODE ADENIYI

 

 

8,ABIOLA AKINTOYE CRESCENT ASHI/

BODIJA, IBADAN

 

411

92/039

BELLO-TIFFI ABDULLAHI MAHAMMED

 

NO 1, VACCINE COMPLEX N.V.R.I. VOM

PLATEAU STATE

 

 412

92/040

 

 

OBADEMI GABRIEL AYODELE

 

 

PLOT 12, BLOCK 111 OBA-ILE HOUSING

ESTATE,AKURE, ONDO STATE

 

 

413

92/041

OLUWOLE OLALEKAN AKINSOLA

 

 

31,JOGBIR COMMUNITY,OLUNDE-AYEGUN ROAD ACADEMY OLOMI IBADAN

 

***

 

92/042

ABUBAKAR MOHAMMED

ATBU, BAUCHI

 

****

92/043

OJULARI OLATUNJI

BLESSED TUNIKE AGRO LTD, IDI- AYUNRE, IBADAN

 

****

92/044

EKUHULE UGWECHE

RIVER STATE SUSTAINABLE DEVPT., AGENCY, P/HARCOURT

 

414

93/001

OLORUN FUNMILOLA NOAH AKINSOOTO

BABATUNDE

C.A.C. OKE IBUKUN, P.O.BOX 2004,

ARAROMI, AKURE

 

 

 

415

93/002

AITALEGBE NICHOLAS AIBUROKA

P.O. BOX 56166, IKEJA, LAGOS

 

 

 

416

93/003

ADEBISI QUADRI ADEREMI

G.P.O. BOX 18013, DUGBE, IBADAN

 

 

 

417

93/004

OLONADE KOLAWOLE MALIKI

P.O. BOX  58, ILARO, OGUN STATE

 

 

 

418

93/005

AWOSANYA VICTOR OLALEKE

G.P.O. BOX 482, DUGBE IBADAN

 

 

 

419

93/006

ADEROLU ADEMOLA ZAID

G.P.O. 12396, DUGBE, IBADAN

 

 

 

420

93/007

YUSUF USMAN GWOZA

C/O MRS MARIO USMAN BURSARY

DEPT UNIV. OF MAIDUGURI

 

 

 

421

93/008

ATUNBI OLUFEMI ADEBOYO

DEPT.OF ANIMAL SCI.

 

 

 

422

93/009

OGUNBOSOYE DUPE OLUFUNKE

2009

AGRIC. CREDIT COPORATION, OYO

STATE, AGODI IBADAN

 

 423

 

 

93/010

 

 

BEMJI MARTHA NCHANG

1, BISIRIY CLOSE, ASERO ESTATE,

ABEOKUTA, OGUN

 

424

93/011

 

 

ALABI JOY FUNMILAYO

 

 

WH 36, AMINA HALL A.B.U. ZARIA

 

 

 

425

93/012

 

OKI TEMITOPE RACHEAL

 

RM 176,AWOLOWO HALL, U.I IBADAN

 

 

 

 

 426

93/013

 

 

MATTHEW UNGBO DAUDA

 

 

UNGWAN SALIHU G.R.A. OFF KEFFI ROAD, AKWANGA NASARAWA STATE

 

 

 

427

 

93/014

 

 

SODIPO DOTUN BABATUNDE

12, ILEBIYI OYEDE STREET SANGO OGUN STATE

 

428

93/015

 

 

DR. O.P.A. OLOWU

C/O FEDERAL COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AKURE ONDO STATE

 

 

93/016

OKEREKE CHARLES OGBONNAYA

NATIONAL ROOT CROPS RESEARCH INSTITUTE UMUDIKE

 

429

94/001

IDOWU, OLUSEGUN MARK OBAFEMI

DEPT. OF ANIMAL NUTRITION, UNIV.

OF AGRIC., ABEOKUTA

 

 

 

430

94/002

NIBA AZIWO TATANJA

DEPT. OF ANIM. SCI. P.M.B. 0248,

A.T.B.U. BAUCHI

 

 

 

431

94/003

FADAYOMI ANTHONY AKINJAYE

168,OLORUNSOLA STR. YABA, ONDO

 

 

432

94/004

CARPE-SMITH VIVIAN

IVCU P.O.BOX 9670, U.I IBADAN

 

 

432

94/005

BELLO KAHADIJAT MUSA

NO 103E, OFF LUSHI RD.,YALWA MAKARA-

-ANTA YALWAI BAUCHI

 

 

 

433

94/006

 EGENA  STEPHEN SUNDAY

2010                                                                  

PRESIDE CHRIST ASCENSION CHURCH

TUNGA  MINNA

 

 

 

434

94/007

ADEMOSUN ADEJOKE OLUSOLAPE

P.O.BOX 182, ILE-OLUJI, ONDO STATE

 

 

 

435

94/008

MACAULEY  AKPOGUMA  AFONUGHE                            

 42, SADJERE STREET OFF ISOLO RD.

UGHELLI DELTA STATE

 

 

 

436

94/009

OYEWANDE OLALEKAN MOSES

G.P.O BOX 16496, IBADAN

 

 

 

437

94/010

IDOWU, DAMILARE J. ADEYINKA

P.O.BOX 5457, SHOMOLU P.O.,

SHOMOLU

 

 

 

438

94/011

OSUNSANYA OLABODE

P.O.BOX 447, IJEBU-IGBO

 

 

439

94/012

FANOIKI OLUWASEUN AYODEJI

P.O.BOX 12900,DUGBE, IBADAN

 

 

 

440

94/013

KAZZIM OLALEKAN MONSUR

P.O.BOX 54 IBARA, ABEOKUTA

 

 

 

441

94/014

JUNAID RATHMAN BABATUNDE

C/O ALH. A. FOLOLA, P.O.BOX 2152,

MOOR-PLANTATION, IBADAN.

 

 

 

442

94/015

OLAOYE BOLANLE ADESEENI (MRS)

G.P.O. BOX 4516

 

 

 

443

94/016

OLADEPO, OMOYIOLA RACHAEL (MISS)

P.O.BOX 372, OGBOMOSO

 

 

 

444

94/017

AJAO OLUWASEYI .A.

P.O.BOX 635, OKE ADO, IBADAN

 

 

 

445

94/018

OYINLOYE, FUNMILAYO GRACE(MISS)

NO 29, EDUN STR. (ILORIN, KWARA

STATE.

 

 

 

446

94/019

ADENIYI ABISADE HENRY

P.O.BOX 2252, AGEGE, LAGOS

 

 

 

447

94/020

 

KADIRI YUSUF BABTUNDE

 

C/O SEKDAN BUILDERS 29B ABIODUN

STREET MUSHIN LAGOS

 

 

 

448

94/021

ETOP  SAMUEL  CHARLES

P.O.BOX 13462 JOS,PLATEAU STATE

 

 

 

449

94/022

NGULDE SAFIYO AUDU

MIN. OF AGRIC &NAT. RES: P.M.B

1047 MADUGURI

 

 

 

450

94/023

MSHELIZA NZIKAHYEL KAKU ADAMS

P.O.BOX 5444 MADUGURI BORNO/S

 

 

 

451

94/024

ADETOYI EZEKIEL OLABODE

 

2010

BIO-ORGANIS NIG. LTD. PLOT 893,

ISHERI RD. P.M.B 21292, OJODU,

LAGOS

 

 

 

452

94/025

 

YAYOK MICAH

 

ECWA RURAL DEV. LTD. BOX 63

BUKURU, JOS. VILLAGE, BUKURU JOS

 

 

 

453

94/026

DARAMOLA ATOBATELE ELIJAH

OLANIYI

C/O DEPT. OF ANIM. BREEDING &

GENETICS, UNAAN RES: 3 LASISI

OKOYE STR. BADARY LOGOS STATE

 

 

 

454

94/027

ATOLAJI OLANREWAJU JAMES

14 TUNJI ADERINTO STR. IRE-AKARI

ESTATE, ISOLO, LAGOS. RES: 16

AYODEJI OGUNLANA STREET. SILVER

ESTATE, EL-SHADAI B/S EJIGBO-

IDIMU RD LAGOS.

 

 

 

455

94/028

OLATUNJE EFUAPE NURENI

P.O.BOX 600 SAGAM, OGUN STATE

19 AGBON LINE, MAKUN, SAGAMU

OGUN STATE

 

 

 

456

94/029

KOLAWOLE TAWAKALITU ADEOLA (R.I.P)

125, IKORODUN ROAD, FADEYI

LAGOS

 

 

 

457

94/030

DUWA HARINA

BOSADP HQS, LIVESTOCK UNIT,

P.M.B 1452 MAIDUGURY

 

 

 

458

94/031

JOHNSON OLUWASOLA

LAGOS STATE AGRIC. DEV.

AUTHORITY, OKO.-OBA AGEGE

 

 

 

459

94/032

IREKHORE OLUWAKEMI TITILAYO

P.O.BOX 167, SAGAMU, ABEOKUTA

 

 

 

460

94/033

HAMZAT RASHEED

P.M.B 5244, IDI-AYUNRE, IBADAN

 

 

 

461

94/034

 

SABA GBOLAHAN

C/O LAGOS STATE AGRIC. DEV.

AUTHORITY

 

 

 

462

94/035

AKINFALA EMMANUEL

ANIMAL SCIENCE DEPT. O.A.U

 

 

 

463

94/036

ABDULRAHEED MOHAMMED

ANIMAL SCIENCE A.B.U  ZARIA

 

 

 

464

94/037

BULAMA MOHAMMED

M.A.F.R, MAIDUGURI

 

 

 

465

94/038

ESSIEN ANTIGHA

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE, UNIV. OF

IBADAN.

 

 

 

466

94/039

CHOJI ETANG FABIAN

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE

 

 

 

467

94/040

DR. ASANIAYAN EMMNUEL KEHINDE

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE.

 

 

 

468

94/041

DR. OMOLE ADEBOYE JOSEPH

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE

 

 

 

469

94/042

ADEGUN M. KIKELOMO

DEPT. OF ANIMAL PRODUCTION

 

 

 

470

94/043

OGBOGU CYRIL KENECHUKWU

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE.

 

 

 

471

94/044

ADEBIYI FUNMILAYO GRACE

UNIVERSITY OF IBADAN, ADMIN. OFFICER

 

472

94/045

Yashim Suleiman Makama

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE, ABU, ZARIA

 

473

94/046

AKINYEMI MUDASHIRU

UNIVERSITY OF ABEOKUTA

 

 474

94/047

 

ABBAS DAWA IBRAHIM

MIN. OF AGRIC. LIVESTOCK DIVISION

 

 475

 

94/048

 

 

NADABO MUHAMMAD ISYAKU

 

 

KUNDILA HOUSINH ESTATE PHASEIII AN

8 BLOCK ZARIA ROAD KANO

 

 

476

94/049

 

 

GBUE GBUE EMMANUEL

                      

 

BEHIND FIRST GATE FEDERAL LOW COST

QUARTERS NAKA RD. MAKURDI,BENUE

 

477

94/050

 

NOIBI QUDRAH ABIDEMI

PLOT 8,ADEOYE LAY-OUT APATA, IBADAN

 

478

94/051

 

 

AFOLABI KOLAWOLE DANIEL

RESEARCH OUTREACH DEPT.RRIN IYA-

NOMO P.M.B.1049,BENIN CITY

 

479

94/052

 

 

OLOGILEDOYE ADE BASIRU

28TH AVENUE,BLOCK 6,SAGARI VILLAGE

AKURE,ONDO STATE

 

480

94/053

 

ADEKUNLE OLUKAYODE

25,46TH AVENUE F.L.C.H.ESTATE AKURE

 

481

94/054

 

OWA BABATUNDE OLANREWAJU

SOLA OKORO STR.,ILULA QUARTERS,

TUNBITITI JUNCTION,OFF ODA ROAD

 

 

94/055

OCHEJA JOSIAH OMACHI

DEPT. OF ANIMAL PRODUCTION, KOGI STATE UNIVERSITY,ANYIGBA

 

 

94/056

DARE AKINNIYI LAWRENCE

1 ST AGRO INVESTMENT NIG. LTD. ABEOKUTA,OGUN STATE

 

***

94/057

EGENUKA FRANCISCA CHINYERE

FUTO

 

*****

94/058

EHEBHA EROMOSELE THEOPHILUS EIKAEHOR

2009

AMBROSE ALLI UNIVERSITY, EKPOMA

 

****

94/059

BARWA EPHRAIM

NAERLS, ABU, ZARIA

 

*****

94/60

MOHAMMED SIR SALEH

ATBU, BAUCHI

 

****

94/61

DUROWAYE GEORGE G.

MIN. OF AGRIC. LOKOJA, KOGI STATE

 

*******

94/62

MUHAMMED BASHIR FAGGE

 

DEPT..OF ANIMAL SCI. BAYERO UNI. KANO

 

482

95/001

OLORUNNISOMO OLUSOLA ADEYANJU

P.O.BOX 10813 G.P.O IBADAN

 

 

 

483

95/002

ANIGIORO KOLAWOLE CLEMENT

7, IJAODOLA STREET, SHOGUNLE

LAGOS

 

 

 

485

95/003

OLA SAFIRIYU IDOWU

P.O.BOX 224 MODAKEKE OSUN

STATE P.G. STUDEY DEPT. OF ANIM.

SCI. O.A.U ILE-IFE

 

 

 

486

95/004

MHYA DANIEL YAKUBU

MIN. OF AGRIC & NAT. RES. L/S

DWBUIN BORNO STATE

 

 

487

95/005

UMARU FILENG FATIME

C/O AMINA MOHAD T.H. MAIDUGURI

 

 

 

488

95/006

NJIDDA AMIN AHMED

DEPT. OF AGRIC. SCI. & TECH.

RAHMAT POLY. P.M.B 1070                      MAIDUGURI BORNU STATEA

 

 

 

489

95/007

 

ABUBAKAR SALIHU WARKE

 

BORNO COLLEGE OF AGRIC

MAIDUGURI BORNU STATE

 

 

 

490

95/008

ADO ABUBAKAR

MIN. OF AGRIC& NAT. RES.L/S DIV.

MAIDUGURI

 

 

 

491

95/009

ADAMU HUSAINI MIRINGA

MIRINGA, BIU L.G.A. BORNO STATE

 

 

 

 

492

95/010

OLORUNFEMI TIMOTHY

C/O MR. OLORUNFRMI P.M.B 48,

ABUJA FCT. RES: ROAD 22 FLAT 78,

J.T. USENI HOUSING ESTATE KADO,

ABUJA, FIT.

 

 

 

493

95/011

MR. OWOSIBO ADEKOYA OLATUNDE

2009

NO 3 AKINYANJU LAN, ABULE-ODU                     IDIMU RD LAGOS

 

 

 

494

95/012

OSITA CHARLES ONOCHE

16B, NEW ANGLICAN ROAD NSUKKA

 

 

 

495

95/013

GBADAMOSI ADEDEJI

OGUN STATE AGRICULTURAL DEV.

PROGRAMME P.M.B 2122, ABEOKUTA

 

 

496

95/014

OLAFADEHAN OLUROTIMI AYOBAMI

2, DANTORO ROAD, NEW BUSSA            

 

 

 

497

95/015

ALIYU JIBRIN

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE, UNIMAID

P.M.B 1069.

 

 

 

498

95/016

FATUFE ANDREW

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE, OAU

 

 

 

499

95/017

OGUNLADE JACOB TAIWO

ANIMAL PRODUCTION AND HEALTH,

FACULTY OF AGRIC. UNAD P.M.B

5363

 

 

 

500

95/018

IYANDA OLUSOLA DAVID

C/O OLORUNSOGO BAPTIST CHURCH

P.O.BOX 109, MUSHIN, LAGOS.

 

 

 

501

95/019

MAJOLAGBE HABEENAH

AGRIC DEPT. ADENIRAN OGUNSANYA

COLL. OF EDUCATION,IJANIKIN,

LAGOS.

 

 

 

502

95/020

 

OLUKOTUN OLUGOKE

 

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE

 

 

 

503

95/021

 

ORTSERGA DAVID DOOYUM

 

DEPT OF ANIMAL PRODUCTION

 

 

 

504

95/022

 

YISAI AMOS GANA

 

DEPT OF ANIMAL PRODUCTION

 

 

 

505

95/023

NWITE JULIUS VICTOR

DEPT OF ANIMAL SCIENCE

 

 

 

506

95/024

EKOYO THEOPHILUS N

DEPT OF ANIMAL SCIENCE

 

 

 

507

95/025

SIGBEKU OLUMUYIWA TUNDE

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE.

 

 

 

 

 

508

95/026

YAYOK MICAH

QRTRS KM 2 MANGU ROAD,OFF YULEWA

CLUB JUNCTION

 

509

95/027

BABALOLA THEOPHILUS OLAYIWOLA

NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR FRESH WATER

FISHERIES RESEARCH. P.M.B 6006, NEW

BUSSA, NIGER STATE

 

510

95/028

WILLIAMS TOLULOPE JULIUS

UNIVERSITY OF AGRIC, ABEOKUTA

DEPT. OF ANIMAL PHYSIOLOGY

P.M.B 2240

 

 511

95/029

 

 

KOLO VICTOR NDAZHITBU

 

 

GRAND CEREALS AND OIL MILLS LTD

 

 

 

512

95/030

 

ADELOWO OLAYINKA VICTORIA

 

 

P.M.B. 001,NVRI,VOM,PLATEAU STATE

 

 

 

513

95/031

 

USMAN YUSSUF

 BULABULIN NGRANNAM,OFF LAWANTI STREET BOLORI II MAIDUGURI

 

514

95/032

 

 

GBADAMOSI MUNIRU ABIODUN

21,OGUNNIRAN STR.KOSOBO,OYO,OYO STATE

 

 

95/033

ZITTE FAMII LEELEE

UNIVERSITY OF PORT-HARCOURT.

 

 

95/034

 

ISHOLA OLAWALE JELILI

 

LAGOS STATE POLYTECHNIC,DEPT OF ANIMAL PROD.& FISHERIES

 

 

95/035

 

 

UKOREBI  BASSEY ASUQUO

DEPT OF ANIMAL SCIENCE,CROSS RIVER UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY

 

****

95/036

JAYEOLA OLUYOMI IRETI

GRAND THREE NIG.LTD, 

P. O. BOX 2492, AGEGE, LAGOS

 

****

95/037

ONWURAH FRANKBEN CHUKWUDI

FED COLLEGE OF EDUCATION (TECH),

OMOKU, ONELGA, RIVER STATE

 

****

95/038

AKPAN NSIKAN ETOKUDOH

94, ABAK RD, UYO

 

******

95/039

LALABE BWIGI CHAM

RRIN, IYANOMO, BENIN CITY

 

515

96/001

YADAUNDA EZEKIEL WABA

MIN. OF AGRIC.  NAT. RES., L/S DIV. MAIDUGURI

 

 

 

516

96/002

ALKALI YAKUBU DZIVAWA

MIN. OF AGRIC. & NAT, RES. L/S DIV. MAIDUGURI

 

517

96/003

ALHAJI HABIB ABBA

MAIDUGURI DAINJ PLANT C/O P.O. BOX 11 BARMA BORNO STATE

 

 

 

518

96/004

LAWAN BABA

MIN. OF  AGRIC & NAT. RES. ZONE III L/S DIV. BAMA BORNO STATE

 

 

 

519

96/005

BRENGSUAK SAMUEL B

FCAHPTNURI VOM P.M.B. 01

 

 

 

520

96/006

BELLO NUHU

MIN. OF AGRIC & NAT. RES. VET/LIVESTOCK SERVICES, DIVISION. BOX 2797, KANO.

RES: N.S.C. DAMBATTA-KAZAWE, KANO STATE

 

 

 

521

96/007

 

 

 

ODEDIRE JOHN ADEOLU

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE. O.A.U. ILE –IFE. OSUN STATE                  

 

 

 

522

96/008

FAYEMI  BABATUNDE FESTUS

34,OLAYIWOLA OWOIYA STREET OWORONSOKI  LAGOS

 

 

523

96/009

ONYEJIAKA ANTHONY. O

TONY ONYEJIAKA C/0 A.O ONYEKWE. NIGERIAN. AGIP OIL COMPANY P.O.BOX 923. P/HARCOURT

 

 

 

524

96/010

BUKAR MUSA MAINA

C/0 AUDU ALI. SIR ASHENI I COLLEGE OF EDUCATION. DAMBOA BORNU STATE

 

 

 

525

96/011

DR. ALIYU TIRMIDHI BABA

P.O.BOX 10 JALINGO

 

 

 

526

96/012

ANKOLLO ANTHORO BERNA

 

 

 

 

527

96/013

EWA VIVIAN UDUM

IB UGA STREET P.O.BOX 44

 

 

 

528

96/014

ADDASS AJIDATHI

2010

 

 

 

 

529

96/015

 

 

RAJI ABDURRASAQ ON

 

 

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE UNIVERSITY OF MAIDUGURI

 

 

530

96/016

 

SHITTU HAFEEZ ADETOKUNBO

50,HOSPITAL ROAD,EPE, LAGOS STATE

 

****

96/017

 

 

GARBA MOHAMMED TORO

BAUCHI STATE AGRIC. DEVELOPMENT PROG.

 

****

96/018

BOSSAN DAVID YAKUBU

GOVERNMENT COLLEGE, KAGORO

 

531

97/001

MIYIM BARANABAS. BIRM

M.A.R.D & COOP UV DEPT

 

 

 

532

97/002

ABEL FOLORUNSHO ANU

P.O.BOX 1971 IKEJA C/0 LEVRI VETERNANJ CLINIC

 

 

 

533

97/003

OGUNMOLU ORUADE AJIBOLA

52 PIKE STREET LAPIAJI

 

 

 

534

97/004

YAHAYA BABAWURO

 

 

 

535

97/005

POSUGUR S NATHAN ISA 

C/0 P.O. BOX BULERI, BULERI LGA

 

 

 

536

97/006

 

 

 

 

MUHAMMAD AHMAD SET- LE

2010

ANIMAL PROD. PROGRAMME ATBU PMB 0248

 

 

 

537

97/007

 

 

 

ODUFUWA MODUPE FELICIA

4,ODEKEYE STREET,OFF SOLA MARTINS NEW OKO OBA AGEGE LAGOS

 

538

97/008

EKPO JOSEPH SYLVESTER

7, ANDY UMANA LANE,UYO-AKWA IBOM

 

 

 

539

97/009

ETUK EDEHGUDIM BASSEY

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY. FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY PMB 1526

 

 

 

540

97/010

MBAYA YAWULDA PINDAR

BORNO COLLEGE OF AGRIC PMB 1427

 

 

 

541

97/011

ABDU LAWAL SAULAWA

ABIA STATE UNIVERSITY PMB 7010

 

 

 

542

97/012

IZUKANNE RICHARD ONYEKA

ST. JOSEPH’S CATHOLIC CHURCH BOX 86 ATANI,OGBARU L.G.A. ANAMBRA STATE

 

 

 

543

97/013

LAWAN MOHAMMED MAINA

 

 

HOUSE NO E16,STATE LOW COST MAIDUGURI,BORNO STATE

 

544

97/014

AJAYI FESTUS TEMITOPE

INSTITUTE OF AGRIC. RESEARCH &TRAINING PMB 5029

 

 

 

545

97/015

MOCHI OBOZOKHAO TH

AGRIC DEPT. ETSAKO CENTRAL LOCAL GOVT

 

 

 

546

97/016

OLUMIDE  MARTHA  DUPE

C/0 MR AYO OMOTOSO GPO BOX 16900 DUGBE

 

 

 

547

97/017

OBUN CLETUS  OUT

 

2009

PMB 268 NEW BUSSA NIGER STATE

 

 

 

548

97/018

YUSUF ALIYU MUHAM

F.C.W.M.PMB 268 NEW BUSSA NIGER STATE

 

 

 

549

97/019

OFONGO SEIMTEKUMO.T

2010

P.O.BOX 2857 APAPA LAGOS

 

 

 

550

97/020

NWANGWU LIVINU NGWU

PHINOMAR NIG LTD P.O. BOX 655 ENUGU

 

 

 

551

97/021

UCHEWA EMMANUEL NWAFOAGU

DEPT OF ANIMAL PRODUCTION AND FISH MANAGEMENT PMB 53 ABAKALIKI

 

 

 

552

97/022

MRS UKIM COMFORT INI

2009        2010

P.O.BOX 2262 GARKI ABUJA

 

 

 

553

97/023

OTITE JOVI

 

 

240,EPSOM DOWNS DRIVE TORONTO M3M IT4

 

554

97/024

SHAAHU DAVID TERHEMBA

DEPT. OF ANIMAL PRODUCTION, UNIVERSITY OF AGRIC PMB 2373 MAKURDI

 

 

 

555

97/025

ODUBAYO OLUSEGUN OLATUNJI

P.O.BOX 20041 U.I. POST OFFICE IBADAN

 

 

 

556

97/026

YAKUBU BOBBOI

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE F.U.T YOLA

 

 

 

557

97/027

WAYO NGUMBUR

AKPERAN ORSHI COLLEGE OF AGRIC

YANDEV-GBOKO

 

558

97/028

KWASI DANIEL TERU

FEDERAL POLY, MUBI.P.M.B 35

ADAMAWA STATE

 

559

97/029

OKPOR OLUWATOYIN ANDREY

SEEP NIG. LTD. ANIMAL FEED

 

560

97/030

OLATEJU KASALI KAYODE

OGBOMOSHO SOUTH LOCAL GOVT.

 

 561

97/031

 

AHMED ILYASU ABDULAHI

AUDU BAKO COLL. OF AGRIC, DAMBATTA, KANO STATE

 

562

97/032

 

UMAR MUHAMMED LAWAL

 

F.D.3 KUMASHI ROAD TUDUN WADA KADUNA

 

 563

 

97/033

 

 

SHONEKAN BABATUNDE ABIODUN

 

 

43,GBELERO  STREET OFF IGE ROAD AJASA COMMAND IPAJA LAGOS

 

 

564

97/034

 

 

OKENIYI FUNMILAYO ABIMBOLA

74, VICTORIA COTTAGE OKEEJIGBO RD.

ABEOKUTA OGUN STATE

 

 

565

97/035

 

 

OLATEJU KASALI KAYODE

IGANGAN COMP.ISALI ORA OGBOMOSO OYO STATE

 

 

97/ 036

ODEBE TITILAYO ARAMIDE

MIN. OF AGRIC., AKURE, ONDO STATE

 

*****

97/037

MADANDOLA OLATUNDUN ABOSEDE

EFCC, ABUJA

 

****

97/038

UZEGBU HYGINUS OBI

NAERLS, ABU, (S/EAST ZONAL OFFICER,

C/O NRCRI, UMUDIKE, ABIA STATE

 

****

97/039

OFONGO SEIMIYENKUMO TARIA

DEPT., OF FISHERIES & L/STOCK

PROD. TECH., NDU, WILBERFORCE

ISLAND, BALYESA STATE

 

566

98/001

AKINOLA OLUFEMI SUNDAY

P.O. BOX 758 IPAJA LAGOS

 

 

 

567

98/002

EFUNTOYE A. SAMSON

G 52 BALOGUN GAMBARI RD.ILORIN KWARA STATE

 

 

 

568

98/003

BOLARINWA TAIWO BOLANLE

7,GBOLA BOLARINWA ST.,AJALA BUS-STOP ABARANJE ROAD IKOTUN LAGOS

 

 

 

569

98/004

ODEYALE . YEMI ROSE

 

 

NO 37.HASSAN STREET IKOSI KETU, LAGOS

 

570

98/005

ADEKUNLE AYODELE OLUYEMI

P.O. BOX 3892 SHOMOLU, LAGOS

 

 

 

571

98/006

FASORO BOLA FUNMILOLA

P.O. BOX  7392 SECRETARIAT IBADAN

 

 

 

572

98/007

OGUNNUPE OKUWAKEMI IBIYEMI

P.O. BOX 329 SHOMOLU LAGOS

 

 

 

573

98/008

FEHINTOLA SAMSON OLAWALE

C/0 P.O. BOX 14633 U.I.IBADAN OYO STATE

 

 

 

574

98/009

OKE OMOLOLU ADEMOLA

G.P.O 16539 DUGBE IBADAN OYO STATE

 

 

 

575

98/010

OGUNLAKIN OKUSEYI DAVID

P.M.B. 4437 OSOGBO OSUN STATE

 

 

 

576

98/011

ABODUNRIN SAMUEL ROTIMI

C/0 ABODUNRIN I.A. BOX 10466 MARINA

LAGOS

 

 

577

98/012

OGHENE JOBOR  OJIYOVWI  LYNDA

C/0 S.A. ENAKERE P.O.BOX 2235 SAPON. ABEOKUTA

 

 

 

578

98/013

ADEYEMI OLALEKAN ALABI

P.O BOX 156 AGEGE LAGOS

 

 

 

579

98/014

OYEBIMPE KEHINDE

27,  ITA – OLOPO STREET  ILE –  IFE OSUN STATE

 

 

 

580

98/015

OGBONNA CHINMA CLAYER

FCE OSLELE PMB 2096 ABEOKUTA

 

 

 

581

98/016

OMISANYA SHITTU BABATUNDE

7 ADEJUMO STREET ALEKUWODO OSOGBO

 

 

 

582

98/017

ADETORO PETER ADEBAYO

P.O. BOX 450 OSHODI LAGOS

 

 

 

583

98/018

OJIKUTU S.I.

NO. 12 ADEBODUN WILLIAMS OFF ADEYEMO ADEYERA OGUDU GRA,LAGOS

 

 

 

584

98/019

MR IMONIOKENA S.A

C/0 P.O BOX 330 ORE ONDO STATE

 

 

 

585

98/020

MOHAMMED DANGOMBE ASMA’U

P.O BOX 593 GOMBE

 

 

 

586

98/021

MAMZA  MARKUS  TSIABARI

C/0 MINISTRY OF ANIMAL AND FOREST RESOURCE. LIVESTOCK DIVISION MAIDUGURI

 

 

 

587

98/022

KADAI  KUR IDRIS

P.M.B 1452 MAIDUGURI

 

 

 

588

98/023

OLATUNBOSUN OLADUNMOLA  BEATRICE

P.O. BOX1781 AGEGE LAGOS

 

 

 

589

98/024

ADEGBOYEGA BOSEDE ADETUTU

I.A.R.& T PMB 5029 MOOR PLANTATION

IBADAN

 

 

590

98/025

SUKWA  ALI  NDRA

C/0 DIRECTOR OF LIVESTOCK MINISTRY OF AGRICULTURE AND FOREST RESOURCES

 

 

 

591

98/026

BABASANYA TEMITOPE SHADE

P.O.BOX 6878 MARINA LAGOS

 

 

 

592

98/027

GIRGIRI AISHATU YAMAI

P.O.BOX 937 MAIDUGURI

 

 

 

593

98/028

TIMIBITEI   KEMESEIYEFA  OLAJINRE

NEW LIFE BAPTIST CHURCH BIOGBOLO – EPLE P.O. BOX 851 YENAGOA, BAYELSA STATE

 

 

 

594

98/029

OGUNBAMOWO ADEKUNLE FOLU

P.O. BOX 2871 YABA LAGOS

 

 

 

595

98/030

JOHNSON OLUGBENGA

35 COKER STREET BABALOSHA MUSHIN

LAGOS

 

 

596

98/031

FAKOLADE PATIENCE OLUSOLA

ANIMAL SCIENCE DEPT U.I IBADAN

 

 

 

597

98/032

DR MRS ANAETO MARGARET

BABCOCK UNIVERSITY ILISHAN REMO OGUN STATE

 

 

 

598

98/033

SHETTIMA RHODA

 

 

HOUSE 13 OLD G.R.A DIGIMA ROAD MAIDUGURI

 

600

98/034

ONUNKWO DOZIE NDUBISI

96 IKWERE ROAD MILE 2 DIOBU

 

601

98/035

IBOM LAWREMCE AMUGO

 

 

 

 

602

98/036

UBERU NKIRUKA PATIENCE CHINELO

DEPARTMENT OF ANIMAL SCIENCE. UNIVERSITY OF NIGERIA NSUKKA

 

 

 

603

98/037

MACHEBE NDUBUISI SAMUEL

DEPARTMENT OF ANIMAL SCIENCE, UNIVERSITY OF NIGERIA NSUKKA

 

 

 

604

98/038

IGUGO RAYMOND UREMIME

DEPARTMENT OF ANIMAL SCIENCE, PMB 01660 ESUT, ENUGU

 

 

 

605

98/039

OBASI VICTOR NNAEMEKA

MIN. OF AGRIC. LIVESTOCK DEPT.

UMUAHIA, ABIA STATE

 

606

98/040

OLABANJI RUTH OLULAYO

 

2009   

LADOKE AKINTOLA UNIVERSITY

OGBOMOSHO

 

 607

98/041

ODETOLA OLUBAYO MICHAEL

 

6, OMISORE STR, RING ROAD. IBADAN OYO STATE

 

608

98/042

 

UMARU BREMTSA NOKAS

 

BEHIND FEDERAL HIGH COURT OLD MOLAI ROAD, MAIDUGURI

 

609

 

98/043

 

 

BASHORUN WASIU BABAJIDE

 

 

1, JIDE B ASHORUN CLOSE,OFF WASTAB RD.,ODOMOLA EPE

 

610

 

98/044

 

 

 

HASSAN MOHAMMED RABIU

 

 

 

DOGARAWA QUARTERS OFF KONTARESHA STR.,SABON GARI L.G.A. KADUNA

 

611

 

98/045

 

 

 

DIKKO HAXY ALIYU

 

 

 

DEPT. OF ANIMAL PROD. FUT MINNA

 

 

 

 612

98/046

 

 

ASSAM EKENO MICHAEL

 

 

91,HOSIPAL ROAD ABAK,ABAK L.G.A. AKWA-IBOM

 

 

613

98/047

 

GARBA YUSSUF

 

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCI.BAYERO UNI.KANO

 

614

98/048

 

EMORDI TAIWO ADEDOTUN

67,CHRIS-IDOWU STREET ORI-OKE BUS-STOP IYANA EJIGBO, LAGOS

 

615

98/049

 

ADEBAYO OLAJIDE OLUMIDE

1, IPOSIOLA LANE OFF IDANA CLOSED IKOSI-KETU, LAGOS

 

616

98/050

 

LAWRENCE-AZUA OLUWABUKOLA OLAYEMI

AJIBOSE STREET,OLADELE PHASE ONE GBEKUBA, APATA,IBADAN

 

617

98/051

 

IGE ABIODUN OLATUNDE

ALAGBA’S COMP.,OKE IGBAGBO,OWO-TORO,ATISBO L.G.A. OYO,OYO STATE

 

618

98/052

 

 

OYEBISI TAIWO ABRAHAM OYEDIRAN

ALASIA COMP.ISIA, OKEHO OYO STATE

 

619

98/053

 

 

OMODUNBI OLUWATOYIN BOLANLE

4, TUNDE OGUNBIYI STREET RIVER VALLEY ESTATE, OGUDU BERGER,

LAGOS

 

*****

98/053

IBHAZE GLADYS ABIEMWENSE

5, ABIODUN OLAIGBE AVE., BODIJA, IBADAN.

 

620

99/001

ODUSOTE ABIDEMI OLUSO

C/0 P.O BOX 35 IKORODU LAGOS

 

 

 

621

99/002

AMODA JAMES OLUSANJO

NO.1 SAMUEL ABIODUN ROAD OPPOSITE INVESRMENT HOUSE

 

 

 

622

99/003

AWOTEDU ADEBAYO  K.

C/0 KAYODE OBASA P.O. BOX 7808 IKEJA AMIRE ONDO STATE

 

 

 

623

99/004

AKINWUNMI AKINTUNDE OLU

47 MONICA ROAD AGEGE LAGOS

 

 

 

624

99/005

AKINLADE OLUFEMI

C/0 CHRIST FISHERS OF MEN CHURCH. P.O. BOXH564 ILE – IFE

 

 

625

99/006

ABBA YAHAYA ASKIRA

MINISTRY OF ANIMAL  AND FORESTY RESOURCES MAIDUGURI

 

 

 

626

99/007

ADEKOYA MOROUNKAYO O.

C/0 DR A.O ADEKOYA DEPT OF CORRICUM STUDIES. FACILITY OF EDUCATION UNIVERSITY OF LAGOS

 

 

 

627

99/008

YAKUBU ABDULMOJEED

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE. FACULTY OF AGRIC. NASARAWA STATE UNIVERSITY KEFFI SHABU-LAFIA CAMPUS PMB 135

 

 

 

628

99/009

MAIDAMBAR PETER P. AYA

P.O.BOX 125 KALTUNGO, GOMBE

 

 

 

629

99/010

GADAM ABDULLAHI ALIYU

MARD KOOPS GOMBE STATE

 

 

 

630

99/011

ISIDAHOMEN EBANEHITAH G.

BOX 2672 MAIDUGURI

 

 

 

631

99/012

HUSSAINI HUSSAINA

NO 6 BOLORI LAY-OUT MAIDUGURI

 

 

 

632

99/013

NWATE LETORN AABE

P.O.BOX 11486 PORT-HARCOURT

 

 

 

633

99/014

MRS AMUSAN OLUFUNMILOLA

 

 

8,FOLAMI STREET ONIKOLOBO ABEOKUTA

 

634

99/015

AKEE MOJEED ADELEKAN

P.O.BOX 96

 

 

 

635

99/016

LAMIDI ATANDA AKEEM

P.O.BOX 42

 

 

 

637

99/017

BELLO Y. TAIWO

35 BELLO STREET PAPA AJAO MUSHIN

 

 

 

638

99/018

OKEGBEMI TAJUDEEN AYIN

C/0 RASAQ BISIRIYU,

 9 NOLA AYWNI STREET OFF OLUFUNMILAYO BUS STOP DOPEMU AGEGE

 

 

 

639

99/019

OJO  FUNMILAYO TEMITOPE

 

 

UNIVERSITY OF ILORIN,DERPARTMENT OF ANIMAL PRODUCTION.

 

640

99/020

ODIMBIWE JUDITH NNENNA

LIVESTOCK DEPT. MINISTRY OF AGRIC. AND NATURAL RESOURCES ABAKALIKI

 

641

99/021

 

 

EMEKA-ANOSIKE NGOZI-CHRISTIANA

NO. 5 ZIK AVENUE, ABAKALIKI, EBONYI STATE

 

 

642

99/022

OJO VICTORIA

P.M.B. 1515 DEPT. OF ANIMAL PRODUCTION UNIVERSITY OF ILORIN

 

 

 

643

99/023

BAMGBOSE OLASUPO ADEWUNMI

LAGOS STATE AGRICULTURAL DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY

 

 

 

644

99/024

KEHINDE AFOLORUNSO SOLOMON

2010

C/O P.O. BOX 130, IPERU REMO

 

 

 

645

99/025

GBORE FRANCIS AYODEJI

DEPT. OF ENV. BIOLOGY AND FISHERIES P.M.B. 01, ADEKUNLE AJASIN UNIVERSITY, AKUNGBA

 

 

 

646

99/026

DAFUN BALA SALE

AGRIC DEPT. FEDERAL COLLEGE OF EDUCTION P.M.B.  27 PANKSHIN PLATEAU STATE

 

 

 

647

99/027

LATU MOSES YOHANNA

L.O.A. GARKAWA P.M.B. 001 GERKAWA PLATEAU STATE

 

648

99/028

ODUKOYA SESAN OLUBUKOLA

2009

FEDERAL COLLEGE OF ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION TECH. P.M.B. 5029

 

 

 

649

99/029

OGUNLAKIN DAVID OLUWASEYI

AGRIC. EXTENSION OFFICER LOCAL GOVT. SERVICE COMMISSION. OSUN STATE.OSOGBO

 

650

99/030

OKORO VICTOR MELA OBINNA

FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF TECH. OWERRI

 

651

99/031

OLAYEMI WASIU

DERT.OF AGRIC.YABA TECH.YABA LAGOS

 

 652

 

99/032

 

 

AGBODIKE DORIS CHINYERE

SECONDARY EDUCATION BOARD GIRLS’ HIGH SCH. ABAKALIKI. EBONYI

 

653

99/033

 

 

AHMED  ADAM

 

 

MOHAMET LAWAN COLLEGE OF AGRIC.MAIDUGURI (QUARTERS COLLEGE)

 

 

654

 

99/034

 

 

 

 

MAKINTA  AJA

 

 

 

 

FARM SETTLEMENT CENTER MAIDUGURI, BORNO STATES

 

 

 

655

99/035

 

 

 

SAIDU SANI GAYA

 

 

 

JALINGO STREET YOLDE PATE YOLA SOUTH ADAMAWA

 

 

 

 656

99/036

 

 

 

ABDULLAHI ALIYU MOHAMMED

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE U.D.U.

SOKOTO

 

657

99/037

 

OBAFEMI OLUFUNKE OLARENWAJU

1, IBRAHIM OKE OBAFEMI STREET EBUTE IKORODU

 

658

99/038

 

IYIOLA-TUNJI ADETUNJI OROYE

NEARLS, A.B.U. ZARIA, KADUNA STATE

 

659

99/039

OGUNTOYE GESINDE SUNDAY OLUMUYIWA

64,KOLA BALOGUN OSOGBO, OSUN STATE

 

660

99/040

KEHULERE NAJEEM OLABISI

AYEDIRE L.G.. ILE-OGBO, OSUN STATE

 

***

99/041

OGUNWOLE RASAK OLADAPO

ALLWRIGHT INVESTMENT LTD,

 

*****

99/042

IMOUOKHOME JAMES IEN-OH

BENSON IDAHOSA UNIVERSITY,

BENIN CITY

 

661

2000/001

RAMONI FATAI AKINOLA

P.O.BOX 603 IPAJA

 

 

 

 662

2000/002

 

 

YAKUBU MADU MBAYA

BORNU STATE ADP PMB 1452 A.T.S DEPT

 

663

2000/03

ALI  IBRAHIM  ZARAH

ADJACENT BIU STADIUM, JUGGOL-GALDIMARE WARD BIU, BORNO STATE

 

 

 

 

664

2000/004

OYEKA GEORGE UGOCHI

NO 34 LEBANON  STREET  GBAGI IBADAN

 

 

665

2000/005

SARKI HASSAN ABARE

MINISTRY OF AGRIC., RURAL DEVELOPMENT &  COOPS GOMBE STATE

 

 

 

666

2000/006

HAMAN MARY GADZAM

M.A.N & R.D MAIDUGURI

 

 

 

667

2000/007

AJAYI DAVID ADEREMI

U.I BOX 22173 IBADAN  OYO  STATE.

 

 

 

668

2000/008

KALAN DAGONA

C/O MRS GAMBO GIMBA BURSARY DEPT. COLLEGE OF EDUCATION PMB 02 GASUYAH TOBE STATE

 

669

2000/009

NGI JULIANA

DEPT. OF ANIMAL PRODUCTION, UNIVERSITY OF AGRIC. PMB 2373

 

 

 

670

2000/010

GEORGE OTOKINI SMILE

N.I.O.M.R PORT HARCOURT

 

 

 

671

2000/011

MUSA ALIYU

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE, UNIVEFRSITY OF MAIDUGURI

 

 

 

 

672

2000/012

OPATOLA MUDASIRU ADE

P.O.BOX 225 ILOBU OSUN STATE

 

 

 

673

2000/013

AKPOMIEMIE GLORIA

P.O.BOX  467 SAPELE DELTA STATE

 

 

674

2000/014

OLABODE ADEYEMI DAVID

P.O. BOX 7000 ISHIAGU EBONYI STATE

 

 

 

675

2000/015

MUSA TAJUDEEN

P.O.BOX  3497 AKURE ONDO STATE

 

 

 

676

2000/016

IMONIOKEMA SOLOMON A

D.L.B.C. P.O. BOX 330 ORE ONDO STATE

 

 

 

677

2000/017

GARBA SANI

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE USMAN DANFODIYO UNIVERSITY P.M.B 2346 SOKOTO

 

 

 

678

2000/018

SOLA OJO FOLUKE EUNICE

C/O DEPT. OF ANIMAL PRODUCTION UNIVERSITY OF ILORIN

 

 

 

679

2000/019

INGWEYE JULIUS NALIGWU

FED. DEPT. OF LIVESTOCK AND PCS P.M.B 1105 CALABAR

 

 

 

680

2000/020

ABEGUNDE TAYE OLUROTIMI

ANIMAL SCIENCE AND PRODUCTION DEPT. JOSEPH AYO BABALOLA UNIVERSITY IKEJI ARAKEJI P.O.BOX 5006 ILESA OSUN STATE

 

 

681

2000/021

EWUOLA EMMANUEL OLUBISI

                  2010

P.O.BOX 1750, ILESA OSUN STATE

 

 

 

 682

2000/022

OJO OLUWASEYI TEMITOPE

 

 

C/O G.P.O BOX 10426 DUGBE IBADAN

 

 

683

2000/023

ODORO  GLORIA  OKON

 

 

18, PENTECOSTAL STREET IBAKU ITAM ,ITU LGA ,AKWA-IBOM

 

684

2000/024

OSIGWE KENNEDY AGBOMEKHE

BANH P.H.B PLC. BRANCH OPERATION GROUP. FUNDS TRANSFER UNIT EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT

 

685

2000/025

ISHOLA OLAWALE JELILI

LAGOS STATE POLY. SCH. OF AGRIC. DEPT. OF ANIMAL PROD. & FISHERIES

 

686

2000/026

AGBOOLA ADEBISI FAWOMI

1, JERICHO QUARTERS, IDI-OSHIN. IBADAN

 

687

2000/027

AGBALAYA KHADIJAH KUBURA

6A, BELLO FOLAWIYO CRESCENT OFF IKOSI ROAD, KETU, LAGOS

 

688

2000/028

ADEDEJI OLAYINKA YEMISI

FED. COLLEGE OF ANIMAL HEALTH AND PROD. TECH. MOOR PLANTATION, IBADAN

 

 689

 

2000/029

 

 

MOHAMMED GAMBO

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCES, UNIVERSITY OF MAIDUDURI

 

690

2000/030

 

 

ODUKOYA OLAJUMOKE OLUWATOYIN

 

 

9,JAIYEOLA AJATTA STREET AJAO ESTATE MAFOLUKU OSODI,LAGOS

 

 

 

691

 

2000/031

 

 

 

 

ADEBAYO BABATUNDE JOHN

 

 

 

 

PLOT 18, ABOSEDE ARO AVENUE,AMOSUN ESTATE, IPAJA, LAGOS STATE.

 

 

 692

2000/032

 

ENYENIHI GLORY EDDY

2010

N0 57 NEPA LINE,UYO  AKWA-IBOM

 

 

693

2000/033

 

EYOH GLORY DOMINIC

 

12, AKPAN  ESSIEN STREET UYO, AKWA-IBOM

 

694

2000/034

 

MADU CHINEDU  H.

 

23, C.N. OKOROJI AVENUE,WBHE OWERRI IMO STATE

 

695

 

 

 

2000/035

 

 

 

JIYA ELISHA ZHIRI

 

 

 

DEPT. OF ANIMAL PROD. P.M.B.65 FUT MINNA

 

 

 

696

2000/036

 

AYO-AJASA OLAPEJU YEMISI

8,AYO AJASA ST. OREMEJI AREA IBAFO, OGUN STATE

 

697

 2000/037

 

FOLORUNSO OLATUNJI ADIGUN

9,ALI-ISIBA STREET SANGO-OTA,OGUN STATE

 

 

698

2000/038

 

 

ODEWUMI WAHAB OLAYINDE

SAGBA’S COMPOUND,AGEDE AREA, KISI,OYO STATE

 

699

2000/039

 

 

AKINYEMI MABEL OMOLARA

2,MAKO DRIVE OFF ONI & SON HOSPITAL RING ROAD IBADAN

 

 

2000/040

GALADIMA DICTHA-DANAT AUDU

4,GALADIMA STREET BAISSA KURMI

L.G.A. TARABA

 

 

2000/041

YIOSESE ISMAILA ADEBAYO

DEPT. OF VET. & LIVERSTOCK, MINISTRY OF AGRICULTURE AND NATIONAL RESOURES ILORIN.

 

****

2000/042

EBRI SUNDAY ENI

STANDARD ORGANIZATION OF

NIGERIA

 

*******

2000/043

TURAKI HANNATU ALIYU

MINISTRY OF ANIMAL & FISHERIES

DEVPT., P. M. B 1155, IBB SECRETARIAT

COMPLEX, DAMATURU, YOBE STATE

 

700

2001/001

ADESHIYAN ADEKUNBI BRIDGET

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE

 

 

 

701

2001/002

APATA EBUNOLUWA STANLEY

DEPT. OF ANIMAL PRODUCTION PMB 0012

 

 

 

702

2001/003

ADEBIYI OLUFEMI ADEBUKOLA

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE, UNIVERSITY OF IBADAN

 

 

 

703

2001/004

ADEDOYIN AKINTUNDE

DEPT.  OF ANIMAL SCIENCE, UNIVERSITY OF IBADAN

 

 

 

704

2001/005

UDEGBUNAM  DAMIAN ONUORA

3,AKU STREET OGUI NEW-LAYOUT ENUGU

 

 

 

705

2001/006

ALLI OLUWASAYODE IBIDAPO

DEPT. OF ANIMAL PRODUCTION FACULTY OF AGRICULTURE UNIVERSITY OF ILORIN

 

706

2001/007

ADELEKE MATTHEW ADEKUNLE

ANIMAL BREEDING, P.M.B 2240 UNIVERSITY OF AGRIC, ABEOKUTA.

 

 

 

707

2001/008

ALLI SAMUEL EMMANUEL

ANIMAL SCIENCE DEPARTMENT NSUK, NASARAWA STATE

 

708

2001/009

 

AKANJI FOLUSO ATINUKE

LIVESTOCK FEED 1, HENRY CARR ST.IK

 

709

2001/010

 

ABUBAKAR IBRAHIM TOYIN

 

19,FAWOLE STREET AGEGE LAGOS

 

 

710

 

2001/011

 

ORUKOTAN ADEDAYO ADEMOLA

 

11,JAMES ADEMOLA AJAYI STR.ABORU

 

 

2001/012

AGAVIEZOR BRILLIANT OGAGAOGHENE

UNIVERSITY OF PORT-HARCOURT

 

***

2001/013

MADZIGA IMMANUEL ISHAKU

2009

NAPRI, SHIKA, ZARIA

 

****

2001/014

UNAH UDUAK LINUS

2010

DEPT., OF ANIMAL SCIENCE,

UNIUYO

 

****

2001/015

EKEBUIKE MARTIN OKEZIE

11, TOBIAS ST., UGBENE ABAKPA NIKE,

ENUGU

 

*****

2001/016

SHOYOMBO AYOOLA JOHN

C/O VICTORIA AHMED, PMB 2749,

AREA 10, GARKI, ABUJA

 

******

2001/017

ALHAJI ALI TIJANI

AGRIC & NATURAL RESOURCES DEPT., VETDIVISION GUZUMALA LGA, BORNU STATE

 

711

2002/001

MEDUGU IJADUWA CLEMENT

BORNO STATE ADP PMB 1452 MAIDUGURI

 

 

 

712

2002/002

RAFIU TIRIMISIYU ADEWALE

APH DEPT. LAUTECH PMB 4000 OGBOMOSO

 

 

 

713

2002/003

IDONIBOYE EVEEN AWOIBI

RSUST DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE PMB 5080 P/H.

 

 

 

714

2002/004

OBI-OKOYE GIFT CHIDINMA

P.O. BOX 362 ABAKALIKI

 

 

715

2002/005

SOFADE OLUSOLA OLADIPO

2010

P.O. BOX 130, NIPOST IPERU-REMO, OGUN STATE

 

 

 

716

2002/006

IBRAHIM HAYATU KUBKOMAWA

 

 

FEDERAL POLYTECHIC, MUBI

 

717

2002/007

MUSTAPHA ALHAJI ZAMA

LIVESTOCK SERVICES DIVISION. MINISTRY OF AGRIC. & NATURAL RESOURCES, MAIDUGURI, BORNO STATE.

 

718

2002/008

ABUBAKAR SIRAJO

MINISTRY OF ANIMAL HEALTH. LIVESTOCK DEPT. SOKOTO STATE

 

719

2002/009

SOKEHINSI AKINWUMI OPEYEMI

 

AMO BYNG. NIG. LTD

 

 720

2002/010

 

ADEYEYE FEYISAYO ADEDAMOLA

 

LIVESTOCK FEEDS PLC

 

 

721

2002/011

OLAGUNJU LYDIA KEHINDE

 

 

1,IJEOMA STREET,UNIVERSITY OF IBADAN

 

 

 

 

722

2002/012

 

ELKANA RIMAMTSIWE

 

 BEHIND RCCN NTA WARD JALINGO TARABA

 

723

 

2002/013

 

TOLORUNJU BOSEDE OLUBUNMI

 

 

5,AKINKUGBE STR.OFF GANI

FAWEHINMI ONDO STATE

 

 

 

2002/014

 

ADEPOJU SAMUEL ADEBAYO

 

180C ALADI-EMILANGBE IFESOWAPO ZONE 4,ITESIWAJU OLUNLOYO,AKANRAN ROAD, IBADAN

 

 

2002/015

NEGEDU EMMANUEL OJOGBANE

THE AGRIC. PLACE NIG.LTD.  ABUJA

 

 

2002/016

OKERE ISAIAH ANNAYOCHUKWU

INSTITUTE OF AGRICULTURAL RESEACH  AND TRAINING,OBAFEMI AWOLOWO UNIVERSITY.

 

 

2002/017

OKOH JOSEPH JOSEPH

 

2009   

AKPERAN ORSHI COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE YANDEV- GBOKO

 

 

2002/018

OBISANYA ADEWALE TUNDE

5,OLADIPO DOGBE LANE BODIJA ISOPAKO AREA, BODIJA IBADAN

 

 

2002/019

NASIRU AMINU

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE B.U.K

 

*****

2002/020

AUDU HASSANAT

MIN. OF AGRIC & NAT. RES., LIVESTOCK

DEPT., LOKOJA, KOGI STATE

 

725

2003/001

AKINWUMI AKINYINKA OLU

P.O. BOX 2248 AGEGE LAGOS

 

 

 

726

2003/002

OKORO NKECHI LYNDA

C/O MONDAY OKORO EBONYI STATE UNIVERSITY

 

 

 

727

2003/003

POPOOLA  MUSTAPHA   AYODELE             

            

P.O. BOX 130, EDE OSUN STATE

 

728

2003/004

DELE PETER ANIWE

 

SELF EMPLOYED

 

729

2003/005

OSUAGU FRIDAY MICHAEL

ARCHDEACON BROWN EDUCATION CENTER. PORT-HARCOURT

 

730

2003/006

ODOEMULAM VICTOR

 

FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF TECH. OWERRI

 

 731

2003/007

 

 

ALABI FOLUSO OLUSOLA

 

 

LIVESTOCK FEEDS PLC IKEJA LAGOS

 

 

 

 

732

 

2003/008

 

 

MOHAMMED JAMILA

 

 

24,303 HOUSING ESTATE MAIDUGURI

 

 

 

733

 

2003/009

 

 

ODUNITAN-WAYAS FEYISAYO ADEOLA

 

 

95,JIBOWU ESTATE ROAD ABULE-EGBA

 

 

734

2003/010

 

OWOLABI CYPRIAN OLUGBENGA

25A MUYIWA ADEDEJI ROAD IRAYE OKE EPE LAGOS

 

 

735

2003/011

ADETANMI ADEBAMBO  S.

9B, ADENIYAN STREET,AYEDUN QUARTERS AKURE,ONDO STATE

 

736

2003/012

 

 

OGUNDOKUN OPEYEMI MOSES

AA25,ABA-NLA VILLAGE,OFF OLOGUN-ERU, ERUWA-IBADAN ROAD,IBADAN

 

737

2003/013

 

KUYORO  ABIODUN  MORUFAT

15, OKUSAGA STREET,ELEYELE, IBADAN

 

 

****

2003/014

JEGEDE OLABODE OLUTAYO

LIVESTOCKFEED PLC

 

738

2004/001

UMOH UMOH IYAMBA

P.O. BOX 10773 GARKI, ABUJA

 

 

 

739

2004/002

OLAOGUN OLUGBADE OLATOYE

ZARTECH NIG. LTD. OLUYOLE ESTATE. IBADAN

 

740

2004/003

IBE VICTOR NGOZI

NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF ANIMAL SCIENCE

 

741

2004/004

IKANDO NGUSEER DORCAS

AKPERAN ORSHI COLLEGE OF AGRIC., YANDEV-GBOKO.BENUE STATE

 

 742

 

 

2004/005

 

 

 

NMEREGINI IHEOMA HELLEN

 

 

 

PLOT 1382 WORLD BANK HOUSING ESTATE UMUAHIA ABIA STATE

 

 

 

743

 

 

 

2004/006

 

 

OSAIYUWU OSAMEDE HENRY

 

 

2B OSARETIN STREET,OFF NEW LAGOS ROAD NEW BENIN, BENIN CITY,EDO STATE

 

 

 

2004/007

OLADAPO KOLAWOLE EZEKIEL

LAGELU LOCAL GOVT. AGRIC. DEPARTMENT, OYO STATE

 

 

2004/008

OGUNGBESAN IBRAHIM OLALEKAN

OYO STATE FADAMA, OYO STATE

 

 

2004/009

KASSIM OLAYEMI RASHIDAT

9, BAJULAIYE COMPOUND OFF BAJULAIYE ROAD, SOMOLU, LAGOS STATE.

 

 

2004/010

OSUAGWU FRIDAY MICHAEL

ARCHDEACON BROWN EDUCATION CENTER FARM WOJI, PORT-HARCOURT

 

 

2004/011

ODOEMELEAM VICTOR UDODIRIM

FED. UNIVERSITY OF TECH.,OWERRI

 

 

2004/012

AGBALAYA KHADIJAH KUBURA

LAGOS STATE POLYTECHNIC, LAGOS

 

 

2004/013

NWAJEI  DENNIS AZUKA

FIRST BANK NIG. PLC.

 

****

2004/014

EMMANUEL AYODELE AMAO

THE POLYTECHNIC, IBADAN

 

****

2004/015

ALPHONSUS CYPRIAN

C/O DEPT., ANIMAL SCIENCE, ABU, ZARIA

 

*****

2004/016

ACHIMI ALAJI SIMON

MIN. OF AGRIC., & NAT. RES.,

VET/LIVESTOCK DEPT., LOKOJA,

KOGI STATE

 

*****

2004/017

EBUFEGHA EBOTUNIMIGHA

UNIVERSAL BASIC EDUCATION

EGBOPULOAMA OKOLOBIRI, YENAGOA,

BAYELSA STATE

 

 

 

744

 

 

2005/001

 

 

ALLI ABDULAAHI IBRAHIM

 

 

745

2005/002

AKPAN VICTOR EFFIONG

D.O.C. AND 8 CHURCH 37/50 EBITO STREET, CALABAR

 

 

 

746

2005/003

UGWUOKE JERVAS IKECHUKWU

LEGISLATOR NSUKKA LOCAL GOVERNMENT COUNCIL, NSUKKA

 

747

 

2005/004

OBISANYA ADEWALE TUNDE

UNIVERSITY OF IBADAN

 

748

2005/005

 

AGUIHE PASCAL CHUKWUDI

FEDERAL COLLEGE OF WILDLIFE MGT, NEW-BUSSA, NIGER STATE

 

 749

2005/006

 

 

EZEOKE FRANCISCA CHINWENDU

 

 

ST.JOSEPH CATHOLIC CHURCH OGBARU LGA ANAMBRA

 

 

750

2005/007

 

 

IJOMANTA ESTHER OFORODO

3,TUNISIA CRESCENT, BARNAWA, KADUNA, KADUNA STATE

 

751

2005/008

 

OLAROTIMI OLUMUYIWA JOSEPH

10, IFEDOLA STREET ARISOYIN QUARTERS,OKE ODO TITUN,AKURE

 

752

2005/009

 

 

OLADIPO OLAJIRE AYODELE

30,OGO OLUWA MODEL ESTATE ALAKIA AIRPORT IBADAN

 

 

2005/010

ADENIJI SAHEED AYODEJI

NO, 2 KENNY JOKODOLA STR. OPPOSITE AQUA DESTIN ROAD, IBADAN

 

 

2005/011

ADEOLU MODUPE

RUFUS GIWA POLYTECHNIC OWO, ONDO STATE

 

*****

2005/012

OLAYODE BABATUNDE ADEGEBENGA 

DIGNTEA FARMS

 

****

2005/013

GBOTOSHO OLUWABUKOLA TEMITOPE

AA7, OKE OMI IRU ST., ILESA

 

753

2006/001

ONISILE ADEBAYO OLUWASOLA

P.O. BOX 1897, AD0-EKITI

 

 

 

754

2006/002

ADEKANOLA BABAWALE MATHEW

C/O KUNLE ISAOLA  OND  CO. P.M.B. 35, U.I. POST OFFICE

 

 

 

755

2006/003

OYEDIRAN TAIWO KAYODE

ANIMAL PROD. AND HEALTH DEPT. LAUTECH

 

756

2006/004

 

 

ADEYEMO ADEDEJI RICHARD

 

 

 UNIVERSITY OF IBADAN

 

 

 

 757

2006/005

 

 

SENDE CIMFORT TERNA

 

                                                                     

BESIDE FORMER MIDWAY INN HOTEL NEW-OTUKPO RD. MANURDI

 

 

758

2006/006

 

 

 

EZE TOBY HALIPHAX OBINNA

1,EAGLE FLOUR RD. IBADAN

 

 

2006/007

AKANGBE ESTHER EGHOSAT  I.

PLOT 4, LOGUN AREA, OLUWO VILLAGE, EGBEDA, NEW-IFE ROAD, IBADAN

 

 

2006/ 008

AGUIHE PASCHAL CHUKWUDI

FED. COLLEGE OF WILDLIFE MGT.,NEW-BUSSA, NIGER STATE

 

******

2006/009

ADETOLA OLUFUNMILAYO OMOTAYO

FED COLLEGE OF ANIMAL HEALTH &

PRODUCTION TECH. MOORE PLANTATION, IBADAN

 

****

2006/010

IJADUNOLA TAYE ISRAEL

FED COLLEGE OF ANIMAL HEALTH &

PRODUCTION TECH. MOORE PLANTATION, IBADAN

 

*****

2006/011

ADODO BEATRICE ISIBHAKHOMHEN

ESAN WEST LGA, EKPOMA

 

****

2006/012

AKINTUNDE ADEYINKA OYE

PG STUDENT, UI, IBADAN

 

******

2006/013

IBRAHIM OYIWE ABDULKADRI

KOGI STATE ADP, OKENE – ABUJA

EXPRESSWAY PMB 1067, LOKOJA

 

******

2006/014

OGUNDERE ABIMBOLA ALICE

150, STATION ROAD, OSOGBO (PG STUDENT, UI)

 

759

2007/001

BOK AYANG MISSANG

 

C/O ELDER N.M. IBOR, P.O. BOX 51130, IKOYI

 

760

2007/002

ADEJUWON OPEYEMI ADETOLA

C/O DR. OMOLE IAR ANDT, P.M.B. 5029, MOOR PLANTATION IBADAN.

 

761

2007/003

NASIRU AMINU

DEPT. OF ANIMAL SCIENCE, B. U.K

 

 762

2007/004

 

 

ODUJA JOSIAH OMACHI

DEPT. OF ANIMAL PROD. KOGI STATE UNIVERSITY, AYUNGBA

 

763

2007/005

 

BALA MUSA

22, NGELERUMA ST.,LIMANTI WARD MAIDUGURI

 

764

2007/006

 

 

ADEYANJU TEMILOLU MOYO

P.O.BOX 40,IMEKO,OGUN STATE

 

765

2007/007

 

AKINPELU WASIU ABIODUN

27,WOLE MODARIOLA STREET AGUDA SURULERE,LAGOS

 

*****

2007/008

SAMUEL SUNDAY MSHELIA

MIN. OF AGRIC. & NAT. RES., MAIDUGURI

 

 766

2008/001

 

 

 

OKOH JOSEPH JOSEPH

 AKPERAN ORSHI COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE, YANDEV-GBOKO. BENUE STATE.

 

 

767

2008/002

OLAGOKE IBIYEMI ABOLAWA

UNIVERSITY OF AGRICULTURE ABEOKUTA

 

768

2008/003

 

AUDU MUHAMMED AYEGBA

 

19,OPPOSITE AGY RESTAURANT,OLD EGUME ROAD,AYINGBA,KOGI STATE

 

769

 

2008/004

 

 

AWANA ABDULLAHI IBN

 

 

 

217,GUMSURI STREET,SHEHURI-NORTH, MAIDUGURI

 

 

 770

2008/005

 

ADETORO BENEDICTA OMOSALEWA

 

1,DEBORAH LADOYIN ADETORO ST.,OSOGBO

 

 

771

2008/006

 

DAVID GANA SETH

B29 STATE LOW COST KONDUGA L.G.A BORNO

 

772

2008/007

 

LAWANSON ADEDAMOLA ABIMBOLA

32, ONI STREET,AKOBO IBADAN

 

773

2008/008

 

OMOTOSO OLARONKE YETUNDE

PLOT 11 & 12,ABAYOMI ESTATE, OLD IFE ROAD, IBADAN,OYO STATE

 

***

2008/009

YAKUBU HOSEA

DEPT OF ANIMAL SCIENCE, ABU, ZARIA

 

***

2008/010

ADESOLA JONATHAN SEGUN

LAMDA FARMS, KADUNA

 

774

2009/001

FAGBEMI VALENTINE ABIODUN

JOY VETERINARY VENTURES, LAGOS

 

 

 

ASAN membership

Become a member

Membership is open to individuals, organizations, or firms interested in research and application, instruction, or extension in animal science or associated with the production, processing, marketing, or distribution of livestock and livestock products.

About ASAN

The Animal Science Association of Nigeria works to improve the understanding of animal science and the ways it can help ensure food is produced ethically and economically.

© 2019 All Rights Reserved | Designed by Danzur-El Web Services